2023 Contributors List
Thank you to everyone in the Darden community who supported the annual fund in the 2023 fiscal year. Your support is the catalyst that drives Darden’s mission. Annual Fund support made immediate and tangible impacts for the School:
- Providing millions in scholarship dollars and financial aid
- Recruiting new world-class faculty to Darden and offering innovative new courses and cases studies
- Directly sponsoring over a dozen student groups and the Darden Student Association
- Helping the School be recognized as a sustainability leader by Poets and Quants
The list below reflects donors, listed by class or affiliation, who made gifts to Darden from 1 July 2022 to 30 June 2023.
-
Darden Society
The Darden Society recognizes donors who make leadership gifts of $2,500 or more to Darden each year. Membership extends to alumni of the four most recent classes at the $1,000 level.
-
Hickory Club
The Hickory Club recognizes Darden alumni who have given consistently each year to Darden for a minimum of three years. Hickory was Dean Charles C. Abbott's ever-loyal black Labrador retriever.
-
Cornerstone Society
The Cornerstone Society celebrates those who have made planned gifts to Darden through designations in wills, living trusts, retirement plans, gifts of life insurance, charitable gift annuities and charitable remainder trusts.
- 1957
- 1958
- 1959
- 1960
- 1961
- 1962
- 1963
- 1964
- 1965
- 1966
- 1967
- 1968
- 1969
- 1970
- 1971
- 1972
- 1973
- 1974
- 1975
- 1976
- 1977
- 1978
- 1979
- 1980
- 1981
- 1982
- 1983
- 1984
- 1985
- 1986
- 1987
- 1988
- 1989
- 1990
- 1991
- 1992
- 1993
- 1994
- 1995
- 1996
- 1997
- 1998
- 1999
- 2000
- 2001
- 2002
- 2003
- 2004
- 2005
- 2006
- 2007
- 2008 | EMBA
- 2009 | EMBA
- 2010 | EMBA
- 2011 | EMBA
- 2012 | EMBA
- 2013 | EMBA | GEMBA
- 2014 | EMBA | GEMBA
- 2015 | EMBA | GEMBA
- 2016 | EMBA | GEMBA
- 2017 | EMBA | GEMBA
- 2018 | EMBA
- 2019 | EMBA
- 2020 | EMBA
- 2021 | EMBA
- 2022 | EMBA
- Faculty & Staff
- Other Contributors
- Darden Society
- Hickory Club
- Cornerstone Society
- Deceased
-
CLASS OF 1957 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: VacantDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $300CLASS PARTICIPATION: 20%-
J. Richard Wilson
-
-
CLASS OF 1958 MBA
CLASS AGENT: C. Ray SmithCLASS SECRETARY: VacantDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $3,000REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $6,500CLASS PARTICIPATION: 64%-
Edward Grant Dinwiddie
-
H. Hamilton Hackney Jr.
-
William Christopher Kelley Jr.
-
Ralph Eugene May
-
J. Alexander McMillan III
-
C. Ray Smith
-
Frederick Stow
-
F. Stuart Valentine III
-
-
CLASS OF 1959 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: Conley RickerDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $12,150CLASS PARTICIPATION: 71%-
Robert Edgar Blanchard
-
Randolph W. Cabell
-
James R.V. Daniel III
-
Edward H. Hardison
-
Theo Herbert
-
William August Marburg
-
R. Conley Ricker Jr.
-
E. Jeff Robertson II
-
Richard Holt Ruedi
-
Reginald Edmund Rutledge Jr.
-
William Newton Smith
-
Wallace Stettinius
-
-
CLASS OF 1960 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: VacantDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $500CLASS PARTICIPATION: 8%-
Allen Beaudette Venner
-
-
CLASS OF 1961 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: David AllenDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $1,110CLASS PARTICIPATION: 29%-
David F. Allen
-
Jerrold Woodruff Kavanaugh
-
Robert Andrew McCowen
-
W. Lucas Simons Jr.
-
-
CLASS OF 1962 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: VacantDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $2,500CLASS PARTICIPATION: 22%-
G. Everett Bond Jr.
-
Waller B. Harris
-
Charles G. Mackall Jr.
-
F. Troost Parker III
-
Allan W. Staats
-
-
CLASS OF 1963 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Hugh CampbellREUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Bob Gaines (Class Secretary)REUNION COMMITTEE: John Wright (Event Host), Steve BachandDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $29,213REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $130,413CLASS PARTICIPATION: 90%-
Stephen Eugene Bachand
-
Michael Ulrichs Boemers
-
Adam Briggs
-
Hugh Lyle Campbell
-
J. Fletcher Carriger
-
Christopher T. Collins
-
Lee R. Forker Jr.
-
Arthur Eugene Foster
-
J. Carter Fox
-
Robert L. Gaines
-
Herbert William Heintz Jr.
-
Gordon Rich Knight
-
Lawrence Grinnell Knowles Jr.
-
Courtney Roller Mauzy Jr.
-
Stephen Lynn Owen
-
Clyde H. Ratcliffe III
-
Frank M. Sands Sr.
-
Curtis Merrill Scribner
-
E. Hunter Thompson Jr.
-
John H. Wright III
-
-
CLASS OF 1964 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Peter MannCLASS SECRETARY: VacantDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $3,725CLASS PARTICIPATION: 17%-
Peter Davison Crawford
-
Bradford Anderson Lindsey
-
Peter G. Mann
-
John R. Porter III
-
David Charles Walentas
-
-
CLASS OF 1965 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Nick ValdrighiCLASS SECRETARY: Frank EllettDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $12,850CLASS PARTICIPATION: 37%-
Lucien L. Bass III
-
Thomas L. Cordle Jr.
-
Ensign Jay Cowell
-
Henry C. Dodge Jr.
-
Frank Tazewell Ellett
-
Peter C. Glover
-
John C. Hilgenberg
-
Charles Frank Koches
-
John Randolph Marshall
-
Gordon D. Sidford
-
Nicholas P. Valdrighi
-
John D. Wolfe
-
-
CLASS OF 1966 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Harry BennerCLASS SECRETARY: VacantDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $11,800CLASS PARTICIPATION: 33%-
John E. Baber III
-
Charles Walter Beggerow
-
Robert Huntington Carlile
-
Daniel Kennedy Frierson
-
William H. Goodwin
-
Harold Cornelius Gosnell Jr.
-
Robert M. Grim Jr.
-
Willard Dunbar Hoskins III
-
Andrew Paul Houlahan
-
Louis Wimbish Lacy Sr.
-
Robert Lloyd
-
Douglas Sigler Luke
-
George S. Michaels
-
William Walter Perkins
-
Stephen Nunn Runkle
-
Matthew Gilmour Thompson
-
-
CLASS OF 1967 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: John PiperDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $23,650CLASS PARTICIPATION: 31%-
George E. L. Barbee
-
W. Robert Beer
-
Victor A. Bell Jr.
-
Eugene Thayer Bigelow Jr.
-
Fayette Brown III
-
James B. Campbell
-
Cummins Catherwood Jr.
-
Howard E. Cobb
-
Roy Matthew Cockburn
-
Robert Charles Courain Jr.
-
Ravenel B. Curry III
-
George A. L. David
-
Edward S. Dunn Jr.
-
O. Perry Earle III
-
Thomas Quested Elgar
-
Burdett L. Ives
-
C. H. Randolph Lyon
-
Ralph Manuel Norwood
-
John W. S. Rick III
-
John Charles Ryan
-
Raymond Dillion Sutherland Jr.
-
George Johnson Wisecarver
-
-
CLASS OF 1968 MBA
CLASS AGENT: John McJennettCLASS SECRETARY: Greg KilduffDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $29,195REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $2,038,745CLASS PARTICIPATION: 37%-
John Henry Becker Jr.
-
Willard Bunn III
-
James Patrick Danahy
-
Robert Alfred Dearth Jr.
-
John Williams Eckel
-
Eric Freeman
-
Barry Douglas Harper
-
J. Cameron Hoggan Jr.
-
Robert Edward Knight
-
C. Roger Lewis
-
Frank G. Louthan III
-
Christopher Allen Mill
-
J. Clifford Miller III
-
George D. Morgan III
-
Kenneth D. Morgan
-
Ross H. Ogden
-
Theodore W. Price
-
Michael David Rhoads
-
William Hall Roe
-
Marvin C. Smith
-
Michael Ottinger Smith
-
William Doyle Spengler
-
Durant G. Vick
-
R. Van Whisnand
-
-
CLASS OF 1969 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Leslie TarkingtonCLASS SECRETARY: Howard HellerDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $49,338CLASS PARTICIPATION: 37%-
H. Stuart Ball
-
David Allen Beach
-
A. Hazen Burnet
-
Edward Crosby Darnall
-
Henry Adams Davis
-
James Henry Edmondson Jr.
-
Edward Barnwell Grimball
-
William Dallas Hawfield Jr.
-
Howard Nathan Heller
-
James Gerhard Jachym
-
Laurance G. Jones
-
Linwood Allen Lacy Jr.
-
Douglas Norfolk Lee
-
Peter D. Morris
-
William Moore Parham
-
David Michael Pollock
-
Edmund Clarence Puckhaber
-
Ernest H. Stephenson Jr.
-
Harry F. Swope III
-
Leslie L. Tarkington
-
Marcus M. Tarkington
-
Douglas Campbell Waters
-
Charles Tipton Wingo
-
-
CLASS OF 1970 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Don HobsonCLASS SECRETARY: Jack YoungDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $33,670CLASS PARTICIPATION: 36%-
John David Barbieri
-
W. Louis Bissette Jr.
-
C. Eduard Bjorncrantz
-
John Robert Booth
-
Robert P. Bordogna
-
Jury Y. Brown III
-
Henry Irving Bryant
-
John Pearce Cann III
-
Terrence David Daniels
-
Roger Hasbrouck Davis Jr.
-
Craig O'Neil Ellis
-
Benjamin Alfred Flowers Jr.
-
Harold W. Geisel
-
Paul T. Hamaguchi
-
John E. Hausmann
-
Gordon Rea Herring
-
Lawrence Franklin Himes
-
Donald Lewis Hobson
-
Robert E. Lamb II
-
Robert Vernon May
-
Max Marvin McFarlin
-
Robert Bennie Pyles
-
Albert Clete Randolph
-
W. Gregory Robertson
-
Philip Sanford Stevenson
-
W. Preston Tyree III
-
-
CLASS OF 1971 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Hugh EwingCLASS SECRETARY: Jay McDonaldDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $40,885CLASS PARTICIPATION: 42%-
Richard Eland Anthony
-
Douglas Brian Baker
-
David Norman Baltimore
-
Stephen Deane Benson
-
Davis Roy Bonner
-
Alan Dwain Brown
-
William Ellwood Cameron Jr.
-
Reid Penn Carter
-
Howard W. Clapp Jr.
-
Gordon Crawford
-
Stanley William Dannemann Jr.
-
Perry Edward Doermann
-
Albert Hugh Ewing III
-
Thomas C. Foster
-
John Preston Frye Jr.
-
James Burleigh Harward Jr.
-
W. Richard Heugh
-
John Thomas Howard
-
Kenneth R. Hutton
-
Theodore William Kappler Jr.
-
Gabrielle King
-
Roger James Krapfl
-
J. Theodore Linhart
-
George Willis Logan
-
Jay Middleton McDonald
-
David Meriwether Jr.
-
William C. Mims
-
Earl Douglas Moore
-
Scott Lane Parker
-
John Knowles Pollock
-
Richard Donnell Rogers
-
B. Gaither Shaw Jr.
-
Carl D. Soresi
-
Samuel Vose Tallman Jr.
-
M. Douglas Watson Jr.
-
Edward Lee White Jr.
-
-
CLASS OF 1972 MBA
CLASS AGENT: David BeattyCLASS SECRETARY: Clint Bolte, Ned HaleyDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $113,185CLASS PARTICIPATION: 33%-
R. Gary Allen
-
Dale Robert Barber
-
David John Beatty
-
C. Clinton Bolte
-
David James Carter
-
Marc W. Christman
-
Charles Tyree Dorris Jr.
-
George T. Eastment III
-
John Matthew Geraghty
-
Edward F. Haley III
-
John Peter Helmrich
-
Richard Irwin Kellogg
-
Robert Francis Kibble
-
Martin Lawrence Killgallon II
-
R. Thomas Lentz Jr.
-
Lemuel Ethan Lewis
-
David Lewis Miller
-
Albert Neuble Morgan Jr.
-
Marshall Nay Morton
-
Robert Lee Oster
-
Lee Scott Owen
-
Michael Brian Packard
-
J. Russell Parker III
-
Robert Stuart Viele Platten
-
J. Marvin Quin II
-
Peter G. Rice
-
Douglas G. Smith
-
Thomas E. Spence III
-
J. Clay Stiles III
-
Thomas R. Trouton
-
Robert Stephen Ukrop
-
John Davis Watson
-
John Brown Zinn III
-
-
CLASS OF 1973 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantREUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Harry ReinREUNION COMMITTEE: Chris Chapman, Vince Derr, Jeff Goodman, Linda Herring, Buddy LeTourneau, LF Payne (Event Host), Tom Robinson, Howard Wilkinson (Class Secretary), Bob WoodworthDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $126,251REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $2,523,355CLASS PARTICIPATION: 36%-
Leonard E. Borg Jr.
-
Rebecca Randolph Boyers
-
David W. Boyle
-
Christopher Joseph Chapman
-
Frederick B. Dent Jr.
-
Vincent Hugh Derr
-
Dennis Gail Dunn
-
Daniel Paul Edgar
-
Charles Wamper Fairchilds
-
David W. Goodrich
-
George H. Groves
-
Willard M. Hanzlik II
-
Linda Post Herring
-
Fred Taylor Horneffer
-
Virgil Andrew Horton Jr.
-
Karen B. Huffman
-
John F. Kelsey III
-
J. Patterson Lawson Jr.
-
John G. Lert
-
Buddy LeTourneau
-
J. Michael McCarthy
-
Lewis F. Payne Jr.
-
G. Patrick Phillips
-
Samuel F. Reid Jr.
-
Harry T. Rein
-
Thomas E. Robinson
-
R. Strother Scott
-
John Sherman Jr.
-
William Gorman Stewart
-
Peter N. Weeks
-
Howard P. Wilkinson Jr.
-
Robert C. Woodworth
-
-
CLASS OF 1974 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: Mike MayerDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $63,900CLASS PARTICIPATION: 33%-
L. Bradford Armstrong
-
Walter John Camp
-
Bruce J. Carmichael
-
Susan Elizabeth Clifford
-
Percy W. Echols
-
Frank Edward Genovese
-
Robert D. Hamilton III
-
Peter Jones Hicks
-
Anthony John Hobson
-
Gary Thomas Jones
-
William Michael Kern
-
James Edward Kluttz
-
George B. Korte Jr.
-
Michael B. Lanahan
-
Keith E. Lawder
-
Robert Buckner Lawson
-
C. Michael Mayer
-
W. Ted Moore
-
Jansen Noyes III
-
Michael E. O'Neill
-
Jeremy Dupont Phelan
-
Robert H. Pride III
-
L. H. Puckett Jr.
-
Albert Lebert Richey III
-
Michael Louis Santoro Jr.
-
Peter W. Schmidt
-
Turner B. Smith
-
Donald S. Wheeler
-
-
CLASS OF 1975 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Rick GarnettCLASS SECRETARY: Mark HowellDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $37,278CLASS PARTICIPATION: 49%-
Anonymous
-
Martha Eskridge Arscott
-
Thomas Edward Bettcher
-
Bruce R. Bilger
-
L. Price Blackford
-
Bruce Daniel Bowers
-
Thomas Richard Comer
-
G. Hardy Cook
-
Clifford A. Cutchins IV
-
Carl William Desch Jr.
-
Allen Bruce Duerson
-
James William DuPriest III
-
Ronald Eugene Eckstam
-
Lee Garlock Jr.
-
Richard Leslie Garnett
-
Gordon Grand III
-
Lawrence Joseph Haertel
-
M. Peyton Hamrick
-
Norman Ray Harpster Jr.
-
Edward Hardin Hawfield
-
Mark Warren Howell
-
Thomas Mclean Hudson Jr.
-
Clelland Peabody Hutton
-
Maureen H. Keane
-
Grayson Monroe Kirtland Jr.
-
Richard Ira Lawrence
-
T. Gaylon Layfield III
-
Donald Douglas Lecky
-
Roland McCray Lynch
-
David Boyd Manley
-
James T. McKinley II
-
David Mortlock Jr.
-
J. Terence Neate
-
Claude Beeland Nielsen
-
David Michael Paul
-
John E. Rossell III
-
E. Bryan Samuel
-
David D. Schein
-
Richard J. Sienkiewicz
-
G. Frederick Siller Jr.
-
George A. Snead
-
Joseph Gerli Spears
-
James Brown Thompson Jr.
-
David Bruce Toth
-
Mark D. Trumbull
-
Robert Mosby Turnbull
-
Lewis M. Vaughn Jr.
-
Stacy Brown Vermylen
-
David J. Williams III
-
Keith Woodard
-
Stuart Forbes Young Jr.
-
-
CLASS OF 1976 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: Dana QuillenDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $34,935CLASS PARTICIPATION: 27%-
T. Westray Battle Jr.
-
David Laurence Blount
-
Kevin Taylor Bottomley
-
Charles R. Braley III
-
Beverly B. Cannon
-
Michael Lee Cannon
-
James N. Cauble
-
Michael Anthony Duca
-
James Allen Evans
-
Howard H. Ganson III
-
Deborah Jane Hall
-
J. Scott Harris
-
Harriet Thurston Holderness
-
Douglas S. Holladay Jr.
-
Raymond Alfred Imp
-
Dean H. Littlewood
-
Peter B. Loring
-
Barclay McFadden III
-
Frank Merritt McIntire
-
James H. McVay
-
William Dale Monday Jr.
-
Daniel Patrick O'Connell
-
Richard Steven Orr
-
Dana E. Quillen
-
John Thomas Robertson
-
Charles Edward Saul Jr.
-
Alexander L. Schenck
-
Timothy Harris Sinback
-
Floyd R. Smith III
-
James Edward Spearman
-
Richard S. Youngman
-
Mary Anne Moak Zagroba
-
-
CLASS OF 1977 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Mike DeColaCLASS SECRETARY: Paul NelsonDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $67,326CLASS PARTICIPATION: 39%-
Bruce Chapman Armistead
-
J. Dabney Carr Jr.
-
Barbara F. Comin
-
Jean Cortright Copeland
-
Jesse Van Crews
-
Donald Riley Crosby
-
Michael Albert DeCola
-
Otis Ray Doss
-
Katharine Bradshaw Dwyer
-
Robert A. Gary IV
-
Sue-Gray Goller
-
James Ashby Graves
-
Irving M. Groves III
-
Thomas Parsons Haling
-
Scott R. Harris
-
William Junius Harvey
-
Carolyn Vogt Heim
-
Donald J. Heim Jr.
-
Michael Allen Hirschfeld
-
Donn Hutchins
-
David Renson James
-
Wayne Alan Johnston
-
William Parker Ketcham
-
David Roby Lee
-
Gray Devereaux Lindsey
-
Joseph Francis Madden Jr.
-
Dennis Edward Malloy
-
Trist Bringier McConnell
-
June Michel McCormack
-
Dan T. Montgomery
-
Nancy J. Muller
-
L. Paul Nelson II
-
Gerald Sanford Norton Jr.
-
John Hudson Palmer
-
Katherine Sproul Perry
-
Frank A. Pickard Jr.
-
Marc Anthony Puntereri
-
Patricia Birch Robinson
-
Susan H. Ruth
-
John Franklin Skeele
-
John A. Stalfort
-
Thomas Payne Storrs
-
John Robert Strangfeld
-
Craig Richard Sullivan
-
Paul Leigh Tilley
-
Gerald Michael Truelove
-
David Newton Webb
-
Nancy Jacqueline Webb
-
Thomas B. Whelan II
-
Lisa C. Whitney
-
Sallye C. Zink
-
-
CLASS OF 1978 MBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Mike Ganey (Class Agent), Margot Bearden (Class Secretary)DARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $67,877REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $81,277CLASS PARTICIPATION: 36%-
William J. Anderson
-
Renee Bergmann Andrews
-
Jack Y. Au
-
William Grime Batcheller
-
Margot Bearden
-
Edward G. R. Bennett
-
Victoria K. Blackford
-
David Black Braden
-
G. Wiser Brown
-
Randall Blackshaw Brown
-
Anne Wood Bryant
-
David E. Charlton
-
Lloyd Langhorne Craighill Jr.
-
Frans Andrew de Jong
-
William Hunt Diehl
-
K. Brewer Doran
-
David Marshall Eckert
-
Nicholas Joseph Fina
-
Linda L. Fisher
-
Michael Joseph Ganey
-
William Gray
-
Robert Alan Guttman
-
Kathleen Keyes Hart
-
Virginia C. Herron-Lanoil
-
Emma Hill
-
Marilyn Monroe Johnson
-
Catherine Ianelli Johnston
-
Karen Juul-Nielsen
-
Philip William Knisely
-
David M. LaCross
-
Susan Frederick LaKosh
-
Leslie W. Lloyd
-
Mark James McGuiness
-
Duncan Robert Miller
-
Michael Kent Minter
-
Stephen C. Mischen
-
Richard Carter Norton
-
Steven S Reinemund
-
James Dargan Reynolds Jr.
-
Paul Rubin
-
Carol Williams Schroeder
-
Barbara Crandall Shelhoss
-
Don P. Tecklenburg
-
Mark Brady Templeton
-
James C. Wheat III
-
Jeffrey Dale Whiting
-
Ann Warren Wilkerson
-
Mark Johnson Young
-
-
CLASS OF 1979 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Larry BrettCLASS SECRETARY: Bill Bunn, Ray Todd, Peggy Watts GupDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $131,595CLASS PARTICIPATION: 42%-
Kirby Clarke Adams
-
Kristy Alderson
-
Brandon M. Berkeley
-
Lawrence Brett III
-
William H. Bunn III
-
Hacker Caldwell
-
John M. Camp III
-
Cato Douglas Carpenter
-
George David Cheek
-
Thomas Scott Coleman
-
Kevin M. Cox
-
Sara Ewing Davis
-
Dennis C. Dixon
-
Paul Edward Donahue
-
Charles H.W. Edwards
-
Jeffrey Charles Elmer
-
David L. Faulkinberry
-
Albert Thomas Fechtel Jr.
-
Sarah J. Finlayson
-
Lawton W. Fitt
-
Linda L. Gordon
-
Michael Hanlon Graham
-
Diana Romney Gray
-
Frederic Robert Guyonneau
-
John Mark Jopling
-
Kathleen Keffer Keane
-
Richard S. Lovering III
-
Lucy J. Lowenthal
-
Donald Albert Lucchesi
-
Ralph Fabian MacDonald III
-
John G. Macfarlane III
-
James C. Magill Jr.
-
Robert Francis Miller
-
T. Christopher Moore
-
Stephen Anthony Mozur
-
Katherine Koelbel Mull
-
Kristin B. Muntean
-
Julie C. Pearson
-
John Evans Robertson
-
Edward Spence Rogerson
-
William Edward Roman
-
L. Mikael Salovaara
-
Elizabeth H. Schad
-
Geoffrey George Schelhorn
-
Robert Charles Schletter
-
James A. Schretter
-
Nancy Chotiner Schretter
-
Elisabeth A. Schwan
-
Douglas Allen Scovanner
-
Steven Alan Sonnenberg
-
Robert Allan Stewart
-
Rodman A. Strader
-
Thomas Anthony Sullivan
-
Timothy Paul Treadway
-
Andrew Lucius Turner III
-
Peggy Watts Gup
-
Wade Mallows Wilks
-
John Stuurman Wyper Jr.
-
-
CLASS OF 1980 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: Claire TerryDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $80,491CLASS PARTICIPATION: 27%-
Richard M. Berkeley
-
John J. Bogasky II
-
Mary L. Boston
-
Michael Leonard Butler
-
Douglas Campbell III
-
Rodney Eugene Cheek
-
Kevin Arthur Clark
-
Cecil V. Cutchins
-
Thomas Walter Dickson
-
Michael Francis Donoghue
-
Timothy G. Ebright
-
Arthur Dale Gilbert
-
Lee Stuart Gordon
-
Richard S. Guy
-
Robert Eldon Harvey
-
Lawrence Shepley Hermann
-
Claire C. Hyde
-
Gregory D. Islan
-
Bradley T. Johnson
-
David Gregory Kalergis
-
Brian H. Kennedy
-
Frank Millington Kinder
-
John K. Kotsonis
-
Thomas Arthur Laster
-
Cynthia G. Lavenda
-
Walter Milton Levy
-
John R. Lewis
-
Isabella Pescud Long
-
Nancy H. Loucks
-
Jane R. Lundquist
-
Charles S. Macfarlane
-
George Anthony Mitchell III
-
Marsha L. Montgomery
-
Douglas Thomas Moore
-
Mary Womrath Olson
-
Richard John Parsons
-
Susan Compton Pollard
-
Richard Franklin Rein
-
Robert Emmett Thomas
-
David C. Tolzmann Jr.
-
Benjamin Harrison Turnbull
-
Steven Chandler Voorhees
-
Douglas Craig Young
-
-
CLASS OF 1981 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Pat Graney, Stefanie PaulosCLASS SECRETARY: Fenton PriestDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $25,532CLASS PARTICIPATION: 26%-
Anonymous
-
Christopher Sullivan Bourke
-
David Emery Brevard
-
Sarah Brown
-
Gail McIntyre Burton
-
William Kirk Burton
-
Martin Calhoun Colvin Jr.
-
Charles E. Cunningham
-
Richard Michael David
-
Katherine von Steinbach Denton
-
Teresa Reynolds DiMarco
-
John R. Dixon
-
Kate Read Ezell
-
Paul Lightle Fowler Jr.
-
Patrick C. Graney III
-
David James Herring
-
Frederick Emerson Jenney
-
John Robert Jepsen
-
Patricia Ann Johnson
-
Jehanzeb Khan
-
William Cobb Matthews Jr.
-
Thomas J. Minneman
-
Douglas D. Monroe III
-
Thomas Martin Murphy
-
Wayne Brasher Nelson III
-
R. Timothy O'Donnell
-
Stefanie Lynn Paulos
-
Gary Raymond Peet
-
Fenton F. Priest III
-
William Paul Prodouz
-
Thomas Allen Richards
-
Elliot Arvin Rosen
-
Allan Karl Schrader
-
James Calvin Schrum
-
Sandra F. Selby
-
William H. Shea Jr.
-
Robert Gardiner Shepley Jr.
-
Frank Stanley Sowinski
-
Joseph Peter Sroba
-
James Bernard Sullivan
-
Lauri Speight Sullivan
-
Helen Mary Troy
-
Joseph Jerome Veilleux Jr.
-
Jeffrey Alden Wellington
-
Knox Randolph Wilmer
-
Paul P. Wisman Jr.
-
-
CLASS OF 1982 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: Michael DiefenbachDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $115,074CLASS PARTICIPATION: 25%-
James Craig Allison
-
Thomas D. Bever
-
David James Blair
-
Stephen W. Bright
-
Bruce Tankard Brown
-
William Coogan
-
Susan Christian Coogan
-
Charles R. Cory
-
Glenn Waller Crafford
-
Robert Scott Creighton
-
E. Michael Diefenbach
-
Marian O. Dines
-
John Osborne Downing
-
Christine C. Forter
-
Thomas Crawford Frame
-
Daron Lee Gifford
-
Susan S. Gregory
-
John W. Guinee III
-
Jeffrey Miles Hackett
-
David McLeod Hillman
-
William Irvin Huyett
-
David Blair Kelso
-
Mark E. Kerback
-
David Montgomery Martin
-
James Colwell McLean
-
Ruth Adrienne Miller
-
Thomas Justin Moore III
-
Franklin Lyon Morton
-
Gerald M. Nagler
-
Robert F. Pecht III
-
Karen Kjorlien Phillips
-
John Ashton Powell
-
John Sheridan Reilly
-
Evan Richard Roberts
-
Dennis Paul Schafer
-
Timothy Metcalf Schutte
-
George Fitzhugh Shipp
-
Louise Hull Smoak
-
Benjamin Joseph Sullivan Jr.
-
Connee B. Sullivan
-
Richard Howard Taylor
-
Harry Joseph Travis
-
Garrett James Verdone
-
Holly W. Whitin
-
Gregory Alan Williams
-
Landon R. Wyatt III
-
Marietta Edmunds Zakas
-
-
CLASS OF 1983 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantREUNION COMMITTEE: Mitch Bland (Class Secretary), Joe Credit, Jay Doherty, Palmer Garson, Glenn Geiger, Rachel Heidenreich, Anne Henkel, Rick Swasey, Charlie Tillotson, Warren Thompson (Event Host)DARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $74,234REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $370,766CLASS PARTICIPATION: 35%-
Julianne F. Andrews
-
Robert G. Barnett
-
James Wooldridge Beach
-
Thomas Arthur Beaton
-
JoAnn Nolen Bertges
-
Thomas Mitchell Bland
-
Lydia Celeste Bottorff
-
Abney S. Boxley III
-
Connie Caldwell Breeser
-
William Karl Budd
-
Carolyn C. Carl
-
John Milton Childress II
-
John Joseph Credit
-
John Edward Cunningham IV
-
James Joseph Doherty
-
George W. Duke
-
John King Fauver Jr.
-
Palmer P. Garson
-
Glenn Allen Geiger
-
Paul A. Gilbert
-
Howard Scott Goldfine
-
Stephen Kirkman Grimm
-
Stephen Esson Ham
-
Jo Ann A. Hart
-
Rachel Schell Heidenreich
-
Paul Sanford Herendeen
-
Mary Murphy Houlihan
-
Glenn Alan Hudson
-
William John Joyce
-
Ann Marie Heindel Kee
-
Karl Joseph Koenig
-
David Kim Labuschagne
-
John Charles Law
-
Pender Jordan Lazenby
-
John Steven Maserjian
-
Paul Joseph McAuliffe
-
John D. McDowell
-
Kevin Thomas Murray
-
Susan Trout Nichols
-
Nathaniel Montgomery Osborne Jr.
-
Susan W. Ott
-
Lilla Marie Oxaal
-
Nigel Dwight Pennycooke
-
Celia Suratt Powell
-
Thomas Christopher Praktish
-
Christopher John Privon
-
Robert Charles Randa
-
John Sasscer Sanders
-
Thomas John Schaumburg
-
John Frederick Schumacher
-
Lynette Muhs Songy
-
Edward Grant Spangler
-
Lyn L. Swallen
-
Richard Silas Swasey Jr.
-
Andrew Ahern Tamoney
-
Michael Reeves Taylor
-
Warren Michael Thompson
-
Charles Edward Tillotson
-
David Peter Wade
-
David Downing Ward
-
Susan Gale Waxter
-
Michael Keady Whitcomb
-
Charles Howard Witmer
-
-
CLASS OF 1984 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Gary WilhiteCLASS SECRETARY: Debbie McPhillipsDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $257,601CLASS PARTICIPATION: 44%-
Joanne G. Ames
-
Elizabeth J. Bartholomew
-
Robert Peyton Baskin
-
Frank Batten Jr.
-
Cary Gamble Booth
-
Mark Craig Bronfman
-
Eric P. Brown
-
Janis A. Buchanan
-
Nancy Lyons Callahan
-
Thomas Maynard Cambern
-
Edward Ralph Case
-
Edward John Casey Jr.
-
Irby Bruce Cauthen III
-
Panya Chanyarungrojn
-
Robert Thomas Cogan
-
James Alan Cooper
-
Martin James Curran
-
Norina Moy Danik
-
Phyllis Elaine Dawson
-
Margaret Wilson Doherty
-
Debra D. Draughan
-
David Wright Dross
-
Karen K. Edwards
-
James Alan Ferency
-
Richard Jackson Foster
-
John D. Fowler Jr.
-
Jonathan Daniel Fraade
-
Stuart Mays Frantz
-
Christopher Edward French
-
Brian M. Gager Sr.
-
Louis L. Gary
-
Edwin Hendon Gilliland
-
Sandra Adele Gilson
-
Susan Quillen Goode
-
Andrea Price Goodman
-
Donald W. Goodman
-
Sally C. Harwood
-
Carol A. Hemker
-
Graham Scott Hetzer
-
Thomas Lawrence Holland
-
David Charles Johnson Jr.
-
John Bernard Jung Jr.
-
Andrew Paul Kingman
-
Laura Steinman Klapper
-
Robert Stevan Klapper
-
John Eugene Ladany
-
James Page Lansdale
-
Timothy Marks Laseter
-
Sarah Lincoln
-
Lori-Ellen Liss
-
Harold Arthur Loomis
-
Daniel Seth Lynch
-
Elizabeth H. Lynch
-
Irenee D. May Jr.
-
Emmett English McLean
-
Barry George McMahon
-
Deborah S. McPhillips
-
Stephen P. Mewborn
-
Ernest Mitchell Norville
-
John Michael O'Neil
-
William John O'Shea Jr.
-
Peyton H. Owen Jr.
-
Edward Forbes Owens
-
Robert Campbell Peery Jr.
-
David Goddard Perry
-
Laurel Shultz Quinn
-
Vincent Musungu Rague
-
Robert J. Reisch
-
Mark Herbert Rigby
-
Joan G. Roberts
-
Lisa Koslov Sanders
-
Brian Geoffrey Schiff
-
Henry Fulton Skelsey
-
Erik A. Slingerland
-
Taylor Kent Smith
-
Walter L. Smith
-
Daniel Thompson Smythe
-
Rosamond Parker Smythe
-
Ichiro Suzuki
-
Edward C. Swindler
-
Cathryn B. Tullidge
-
William Phillips Utt
-
Douglas W. Varney
-
Douglas Ashton Vaughan
-
Marie Rose Venezia
-
Michael Glenn Weatherholtz
-
Susan P. Webb
-
Clay Morford Whitson
-
Gary Ray Wilhite
-
Robert G. Wilson III
-
John P. Workman Jr.
-
-
CLASS OF 1985 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Adele Brown Stotler, David StotlerCLASS SECRETARY: Tom TaylorDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $136,857CLASS PARTICIPATION: 36%-
John J. Alexander III
-
Jeffrey Pierce Anderson
-
Joseph L. Bandlow Jr.
-
Sherrill P. Bandlow
-
Arthur Sumner Brinkley III
-
Ann K. Carroll
-
Suki Stone Carson
-
James Sidney Carter III
-
Charles W. Coker Jr.
-
Stephen Bradford Cook
-
Laura L. Costello
-
Edward A. d'Agostino Jr.
-
Peter V. Del Presto
-
Patrice Donnelly DeLeo
-
David A. Durell
-
Catherine B. Edwards
-
Steven Ray Edwards
-
McDara P. Folan III
-
Howard Stanley Furman
-
Linda Jeanette Gabbard
-
David Leeland Gaines
-
Gerald Carl Gonzenbach
-
Roxane Ivy Googin
-
Leslie Ann Graves
-
James Randall Groch
-
Gary C. Hatter
-
Kirsten Schubauer Heinemann
-
Richard Hennings Herbst
-
John W. Hoeferkamp
-
Robert John Hugin
-
Edward Peter Imbrogno
-
Lisa O. Jones
-
Bruce Edward Kulzer
-
Elizabeth A. Lawson
-
James E.C. Leavitt III
-
Jerome R. Ludwig
-
Celia Vlasin Martin
-
John Martin McCoy
-
Benjamin Michael McGrath
-
Warren Hill McInteer Jr.
-
John Godfrey McLean Jr.
-
James Edgar Mead
-
Arthur Janson Miller
-
M. Laurence Millspaugh III
-
Lee Brown Murray
-
Paul Marston Nauman
-
Michael Thomas O'Brien
-
Timothy Gerard O'Shea
-
Thomas Middleton Paine
-
William S. Peebles IV
-
Robert Eugene Reeve
-
Matthew Laurence Richardson
-
C. Madison Riley III
-
James Garland Rose Jr.
-
Joyce E. Rothenberg
-
William James Ryan
-
Louis Anthony Sarkes Jr.
-
Antony William Scammell
-
Wilrich Herman Schroeder
-
Peter Mcloon Sharpe
-
Emily Follin Smith
-
Adele Brown Stotler
-
David C. Stotler
-
Ann H. Taylor
-
Thomas A. Taylor Jr.
-
Joyce Helen Thornhill
-
Allan Jeremiah Vartelas
-
Michelle Jo Weiss
-
John Michael Wilson
-
Stephen Mark Wilus
-
-
CLASS OF 1986 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: Teresa CooperDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $235,695CLASS PARTICIPATION: 35%-
Katherine Leary Alsdorf
-
Lynn Taylor Anderson
-
David George Anthony
-
Les J. Bek
-
John R. Belk
-
William Fownes Blue Jr.
-
Joseph Louis Bortolussi
-
Thomas Warner Boyer
-
Jeffrey William Breeser
-
Stacy K. Brinkley
-
Joseph M. Brower
-
Mary Buckle Searle
-
John Andrew Bugas
-
James Scott Cardozo
-
Cheryl Samson Carson
-
David Bruce Carson
-
Mark Andrew Christian
-
Judith Dorow Conner
-
Teresa Green Cooper
-
K. Wayne Copeland
-
Preston S. Copenhaver III
-
J. Randolph V. Daniel IV
-
Michael Ashley Ernst
-
Eric L. Ferraro
-
Debra Litowitz Frank
-
David Franklin Freeman Jr.
-
Catherine Joan Friedman
-
Thomas M. Fulcher Jr.
-
Michael Gangemi
-
Steven D. Garrett
-
Edward Roger Gebhart
-
Walter Philip Glazer Jr.
-
Carson Gleberman
-
Peter M. Grant II
-
William Randolph Harrison
-
Peter Robert Hennessy
-
Robert Nels Hoglund
-
Suzanne Rosenkranz Hoglund
-
Rebecca Susan Hurt
-
David A. Jarrett
-
Jennifer Y. Jarrett
-
Sara Magee Jones
-
Kathryn M. Kaish
-
James T. Kelliher
-
Daniel J. Kipp
-
Allan Douglas McAllister
-
John Bernard McGowan
-
William Scott McNary
-
Peter Charles Meisel
-
E. Benjamin Mix III
-
Robert Eugene Motyka
-
J. Byrne Murphy
-
Patrick Arthur O'Shea
-
Gene Ruffner Page Jr.
-
Louise C. Parzick
-
Ernest R. Preston III
-
Matthias Daniel Renner
-
Dean Bentley Roberson
-
Cheryl L. Rowley
-
Walter A. Rutherford
-
Douglas Rudolph Sandor
-
Julia Cloud Sandor
-
Nina F. Scherago
-
David Mark Shaw
-
Ricardo Berardinelli Silva
-
Russell Page Smith
-
Jeffrey A. Stone II
-
George Santosa Tahija
-
Mark Wallace Teague
-
Lynne Azamar Watson
-
Andrew T. Wiley
-
-
CLASS OF 1987 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Carol Brooks, Dick Dahling, Johnny MunfordCLASS SECRETARY: Chris PadgettDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $159,433CLASS PARTICIPATION: 35%-
Matthew Dana Aaron
-
John Prescott Anderson
-
Anonymous
-
Dorianne N. Boudreau
-
William C. Breed IV
-
Carol V. Brooks
-
W.L. Lyons Brown III
-
William John Cellar
-
Phillip C. Chen
-
James S. Cheng
-
Bradley Hugh Colton
-
Richard P. Dahling
-
Carlitos G. Datuin
-
Michel Francois Denarie
-
Frank Charles Dolbow
-
Charles G. Duffy III
-
Joyce Jennings Ernst
-
Elizabeth A. Fernbacher
-
Margaret P. Fibel
-
Katherine M. Fleming
-
Everette W. Fortner
-
Theresa O. Frankiewicz
-
Martha L. Gangemi
-
Ned Dumas Garrett
-
James Vaughan Gelly
-
Lisa A. Genova
-
John Kirby Graham
-
Douglas Ray Hale
-
James Michael Heiman
-
John P. Hodgson
-
R. Vernon Howard Jr.
-
W. Paul Huddleston
-
Kristen S. Huntley
-
Margaret M. Jacobsen
-
Mary M. Kastelberg
-
Michael Kender
-
M. Kirwan King II
-
Anne H. Krieg
-
Peter Robert Langenhorst
-
Reginald W. Lathan
-
Howard H. Lee
-
Shew W. Lee
-
Laura Turner Linkous
-
Tracie P. MacMahon
-
Charles Joseph Magolske
-
Joel R. Mangham
-
Roy Wheatley McDowell
-
Stacey Fell Milne
-
John H. Moffet
-
Edmond N. Moriarty III
-
Christopher L. Muller
-
John D. Munford III
-
Sandra Norris
-
Stephen Vincent O'Connell
-
Arthur R. O'Keeffe
-
Alyce McCallister Outlaw
-
Christopher Mitchell Padgett
-
Mark R. Patterson
-
Stephen W. Powell
-
Carol Fri Robinson
-
Lee Kent Salsbery
-
Albert L. Scerbo
-
Patricia K. Schlegel
-
David G. Shanahan
-
Francine Newton Shanfield
-
Robert Jacobs Shanfield
-
Leslie M. Shroyer
-
Gregory Anthony Silvestri
-
Rebecca S. Silvestri
-
Anthony William Smith
-
Robert Winston Smith
-
Townsend C. Smith
-
Karen S. Smythe
-
Werner Ulrich Stahlecker
-
Nancy K. Taylor
-
William Cornelius Tonetti III
-
Kenneth Battershill Trippe
-
Susan S. Turley
-
Robert Charles Veidenheimer
-
Bradley Jon Waitzer
-
Geoffrey O. Wheeler
-
Alfonso M. Zulueta
-
-
CLASS OF 1988 MBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Allison DiNardo, Mark KingtonREUNION COMMITTEE: Chip Stelljes (Planned Giving Chair), Don Donham (Event Host), Bret Holden (Event Host), Tori Bonebrake, Chuck DiMeglio (Class Secretary), Diana Hage, Dan Hirschhorn, Julie Meade, Jack Oakes (Class Agent), Martha Shenkenberg (Class Agent), Beth SpilmanDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $186,868REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $1,912,179CLASS OF 1988 MEMORIAL TREE GROVE TOTAL: $59,050CLASS PARTICIPATION: 39%-
Carole Schwartz Aaron
-
Mark Christian Allen
-
Joseph Paul Balog
-
Michael J. Balok
-
Mary K. Boler
-
Victoria Frazer Bonebrake
-
Christopher A. Bowen
-
Charles Russell Bryan
-
Christopher J. Burk
-
Steven R. Colton
-
Jerome Edward Connolly Jr.
-
David Cooper Copenhaver
-
Michael Lathrop Crow
-
Charles Peyton Day
-
Charles P. DiMeglio
-
Allison Cryor DiNardo
-
Robert G. Doumar Jr.
-
Helen E. Dragas
-
Donald J. Dunham III
-
Gordon L. Eanes Jr.
-
Lynne E. Elander
-
Joffre Scott Essley
-
Donald MacKenzie Faulkner III
-
David Eric Gold
-
Diana S. Hage
-
A. Robertson Hanckel Jr.
-
E. Hooper Hardison Jr.
-
Simon N.R. Harford
-
Annette Severiens Himes
-
Daniel Blaustein Hirschhorn
-
Bret W. Holden
-
Martina Hund-Mejean
-
Thomas Edward Johnstone
-
Sherri Jones
-
Jeffrey Paul Jury
-
Peter A. Kidder
-
Mark J. Kington
-
Ricky Lee Klingensmith
-
Jeffrey A. Kwass
-
Susan Scott LaBine
-
Richard B. Landy
-
Peter Waller Lash Jr.
-
Tyler Howard Leinbach
-
Geir Lie
-
Robert W. Lindsey
-
Mary Roff Long
-
Julia R. Meade
-
Sharon W. Mester
-
Carolyn S. Miles
-
Elizabeth Dale Moffett
-
Thomas Michael Neir
-
John C. Oakes II
-
Jeffrey Eric Orr
-
Karen L. Parker
-
Stephen Charles Parker
-
Jeffrey L. Pottinger
-
Nancy N. Powell
-
Mark A. Price
-
Maryann Sarah Quinn
-
Karen Beyer Radulovacki
-
Udo W. Reichling
-
Leslie Zanetti Schorr
-
Martha A. Shenkenberg
-
Takashi Shigemori
-
David J. Skove
-
Beth C. Spilman
-
Vance Henkel Spilman
-
George Stelljes III
-
Marc David Stern
-
Curtis William Voges
-
Stephen Curtis Wilhoit
-
Russell P. Wilson
-
Robert C. Wirth
-
Cynthia K. Yule
-
Scott W. Ziegler
-
-
CLASS OF 1989 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Steve HassettCLASS SECRETARY: Champe FisherDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $68,277CLASS PARTICIPATION: 40%-
Brian D. L. Aaron
-
Michael Wayne Alston
-
Keith F. Bachman
-
Kelly Baker
-
John Michael Balay
-
John Michael Bankert
-
James J. Beddows III
-
Donald Ray Benson
-
Lawrence A. Bernert III
-
Kevin Michael Bisson
-
Peter Hale Briggs
-
Reid N. Buckley
-
Marla Stempler Buerk
-
Steven M. Buerk
-
Dean Michael Cinkala
-
Custis L. Coleman Jr.
-
Gerald Allen Colonna Jr.
-
Barbara J. Competello
-
William S. Cooper Jr.
-
Margaret J. Cunningham
-
Barbara S. deButts
-
W. F. deButts Sr.
-
William T. Douglas III
-
Jacqueline L. Doyle
-
Cynthia S. Dumizo
-
John D. Fergusson
-
Andrew P. Fichthorn
-
Champe A. Fisher Jr.
-
Joseph Gardner Fiveash III
-
John Patrick Frith
-
Leslie P. Gordon
-
Timothy Michael Grant
-
Gregory Brian Graves
-
Naren K. Gursahaney
-
Lance A. Hack
-
Maybank Hagood
-
Elizabeth Hagood
-
R. Allen Haight
-
Scott F. Harris
-
Stephen David Hassett
-
Audrey L. Hensley
-
Gerald A. Hensley
-
Kristin B. Herendeen
-
Kevin D. Holwell
-
Susan L. Irving
-
Richard Carl Jacobsen Jr.
-
Stephen Mcdonald Kelley
-
Alan Noam Kinel
-
Seiji Kiyohara
-
Thomas M. Knauer
-
John A. Kollins III
-
George T. Laub
-
Heidi F. Laub
-
Stephanie M. Leouzon
-
Russell B. Logan
-
Elie W. Maalouf
-
Laurie M. Mackellar-Davis
-
Elizabeth R. Mairs
-
Octavia G. Matthews
-
Frank Mauran
-
Brian S. McAlpine
-
Glenn Phillips McCaslin
-
Melissa Talbert McDonell
-
John P. McNicholas
-
M. Scott Mellen
-
Lisa T. Nyberg
-
Matthew M. Nyberg
-
Mary Eileen O'Hara
-
Andrew Alexander Orr Jr.
-
Amy Fonville Owen
-
John William Parsons
-
Richard M. Paschal
-
Atul Pasricha
-
Alex R. Picou
-
Karen G. Rosenblum
-
Alfred Jefferson Sanford
-
Elizabeth Shaw Crandall
-
Laurie A. Sherman
-
Allison P. Shipley
-
Martin H. Shore Jr.
-
David W. Sills
-
Jerome Howard Solomon
-
Kimberly Yount Stankey
-
Robert F. Stankey
-
Peter F. Ten Eyck
-
Deborah B. Thomas
-
Matthew G. Thompson Jr.
-
Thomas L. Thorpe
-
J. Scott Tolleson
-
Lilo Ukrop
-
Scott Ukrop
-
Charles Scott Wheatley
-
David M. Willey
-
-
CLASS OF 1990 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Dave MulhollandCLASS SECRETARY: Heather McGrew, Steve SilbigerDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $170,965CLASS PARTICIPATION: 32%-
Robyn V. Allen-McKinnon
-
Dorothy Neal Batten
-
Cheryl J. Baylor
-
Kristin W. Beauregard
-
Michael Bennett
-
Barbara L. Blair
-
Timothy S. Blair
-
John P. Bolduc
-
Stacy H. Bolduc
-
George James Bond
-
Aliza Bricklin
-
G. Gernon Brown III
-
Carter E. Buxbaum
-
Jane-Scott Cantus
-
Silvia A. Chang
-
Kristin L. Colber-Baker
-
Brian G. Cors
-
Sarah Becker Cors
-
Basil M. Duncan III
-
George T. Elliman II
-
Jesse Thompson Ellington III
-
Louis G. Elson
-
Austin Gill English
-
David Philip Feinbloom
-
Giles Rudolph Arthur Fox
-
Thomas J. Friedmann
-
Deirdre Shupe Goggin
-
Michael R. Graney
-
Ira Harris Green Jr.
-
James A. Hart
-
Gina Galgano Hoagland
-
Hans G. Horne
-
Russell W. Howard
-
Victoria C. Howell-OBresly
-
Camille Humphries-Lee
-
Michael J. Kennedy
-
Jessica K. Knopp-Gwynne
-
Todd M. Knutson
-
Timothy Lion Krongard
-
Mark C. Lamarre
-
John W. Lannen
-
Charles E. Larkin
-
Larry J. Lenhart
-
Arvid R. Lesemann III
-
James C. Lloyd
-
William A. Maner IV
-
Sean August McGee
-
Susan A. McGee
-
Heather J. McGrew
-
Mark C. Mead
-
William Noell Michaels
-
Jeanne Leslie Mockard
-
Basil C. Morris
-
David Bearden Mulholland
-
Anne H. Pankowski
-
Nelson R. Patterson
-
Antonio U. Periquet Jr.
-
Kenneth W. Player
-
Timothy James Portland
-
Scott A. Price
-
Larry J. Puglia
-
Christopher Columb Quarles III
-
John Mark Ringelman
-
Roger W. Saylor
-
Douglas L. Schwartz
-
Steven A. Silbiger
-
Richard H. Skeppstrom II
-
Sean Patrick Smith
-
Shannon G. Smith
-
Susan Nancy Sobbott
-
Steven C. Sykes
-
Bruce R. Thompson
-
Alexander Hopper Ware
-
-
CLASS OF 1991 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Aeon CummingsCLASS SECRETARY: Laurel PeltierDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $107,090CLASS PARTICIPATION: 37%-
Richard Andrew Allanson
-
Catherine F. Anderson
-
Catherine Maynard Armstrong
-
Jeffrey Armstrong
-
Matthew D. Bacchetta
-
Thomas Jeremiah Baltimore Jr.
-
John Tyler Carrico
-
Katherine H. Cheatham
-
William J. Choyke
-
Christopher Neil Clemmensen
-
Hugh M. Comer II
-
Halsey M. Cook Jr.
-
Keith A. Crawford
-
Aeon L. Cummings
-
Guillaume M. Cuvelier
-
William Kenyon Daniel II
-
Lisa Marie Datoc
-
Jill Renee Davis Blake
-
Henry W. Dewing Sr.
-
Joyce L. Dorris
-
Timothy Edward Dowling
-
Jeffrey H. Duncan
-
Constance D. English
-
Joseph B. Folds III
-
Charles E. Gaines Jr.
-
Anita Ghosh
-
Christopher A. Glaub
-
Alan P. Goldblatt
-
Cameron R. Goodman
-
Katherine B. Grammes
-
Andrew M. Grygiel
-
Julie Mollick Hallowell
-
Constance J. Hallquist
-
John F. Harris
-
Daniel M. Head Jr.
-
Anne G. Hennessy
-
Richard R. Hollington III
-
J. Shelton Horsley IV
-
Gayle Lovely Johnson
-
K. Roger Johnson Jr.
-
Patrick Kehoe
-
Martha N. Kelley
-
Martin G. King
-
Rosemary B. King
-
Peter S. Kirby
-
Mark R. Klausner
-
Melynda M. Klausner
-
Ruth H. Klinck
-
Beth A. Landin
-
Shawn A. Lawson
-
Richard Scott Lindahl
-
Robert Whittington Lloyd
-
D. Stuart Lodge
-
Lawrence Andrew Lynn
-
Per-Andre Ragdem Marum
-
Kenichi Matsuno
-
Mark Emory McCall
-
Martin W. McClanan
-
Peter G. McHugh
-
J. Harlan McMurray Jr.
-
Melanie A. Michael
-
Simon Murray Mills
-
Pascal Monteiro de Barros
-
Brian L. Morgan
-
Casey William Norman
-
Jeffrey Floyd Omohundro
-
Thomas B. Peters
-
John Shackford Pitcher
-
Eric David Randall
-
Thomas W. Reedy Jr.
-
David C. Roche
-
Gerald J. Schoenle
-
Brandon O. Scott
-
James H. Scott III
-
Tracy S. Swindell
-
Antony M. Takahashi
-
Naila Townes Ahmed
-
Christopher G. Turner
-
Guilford D. Ware Jr.
-
Greg R. Warmuth
-
Robert M. Weber
-
James W. Westphal
-
Frank R. Wolf Jr.
-
Peter Woodbury
-
Kaoru Ayaki Zeren
-
-
CLASS OF 1992 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Craig Herron, Dot Kelly, Carolyn KeatingCLASS SECRETARY: Asli EksiogluDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $81,003CLASS PARTICIPATION: 33%-
Jay Scott Adams
-
Robert C. G. Armour
-
Judith E. Baker
-
Lisa R. Baker
-
Alan Andrew Borger Jr.
-
Michael A. Borton
-
Christopher Lord Brookfield
-
Charles M. Caravati III
-
John P. Case III
-
Nicolas M. Choumenkovitch
-
Judith L. Cornwell
-
William H. deButts III
-
Richard C. Edmunds III
-
Asli Keskinel Eksioglu
-
Gregory Bertram Fairchild
-
Ruth Ellen Gates
-
Virginia S. Genereux
-
Sunil K. Ghatnekar
-
Jeff Manuel Giller
-
Nancy Schwartz Glaeser
-
George Benjamin Goldman
-
Stacey Michele Goodwin
-
Lawrence Lewis Gray
-
Rustom A. Guzdar
-
Gregory K. Herceg
-
Katherine D. Herceg
-
Craig M. Herron
-
Robert Luther Huffines
-
Ann O'Connell Joseph
-
Carolyn Anne Keating
-
Charles P. H. Kernan
-
Rhanna Kidwell
-
Nicholas W. Kouwenhoven
-
Paige G. Lauster
-
Steffen Michael Lauster
-
Bruce I. Lavine
-
Cheryl D. Logan
-
R. Jeffrey Lymburner
-
Bonnie K. Matosich
-
Laura O'Connor Mecagni
-
Ellen Murphy Meehan
-
Christine Louise Moon
-
Elizabeth O. Mountain
-
Zell Murphy II
-
W. Olin Nisbet
-
Annemarie Orange
-
Robert A. Osborne
-
Monique D. S. Patrick
-
Joan M. Phillips
-
Jordan Bennett Posell
-
Dianne J. Prust
-
John S. Robinson Jr.
-
Theodore Bobrick Root
-
Anne Erin Ruane
-
Gregory Alan Schaffer
-
Patricia A. Schaffer
-
Jonathan Alan Shanfield
-
Salmon A. Shomade
-
Daniel Fitzsimmons Silver
-
Sarah Hunter Sloan
-
Ashley A. Smith
-
Richard W. Smith
-
James Nance Stramm
-
Bernard Student
-
William H. Sullivan
-
Christopher P. Tanco
-
Carlos J. Tejera-Paris
-
Denese Blake Waiters
-
S. Pierce Walmsley V
-
Eileen P. Walter
-
Gary Randall Wolfe
-
Hiromi Yamaguchi
-
Takashi Yamaguchi
-
John Alan Young
-
-
CLASS OF 1993 MBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Dan Parsley (Class Agent), Denise Katsias Smith (Class Agent), Meredith Bolon, Jan UngerREUNION COMMITTEE: Steve Altizer (Event Host), Helen Brown Boudreau, Jim Edwards, Adam Green, Rebecca Kilduff, May Ng, P.B. WeymouthDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $81,592REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $784,4051993 COMMUNITY GARDEN AND 1993 STUDENT COMMUNITY FUND TOTAL: $318,538CLASS PARTICIPATION: 39%-
Trevor L. Agard
-
Hadi Alsegaf
-
Kathryn A. Alsegaf
-
Stephen B. Altizer
-
Joseph E. Barnes
-
Dorene S. Blythe
-
Meredith M. Bolon
-
Helen M. Boudreau
-
Jacqueline Glynn Brandin
-
Garrett A. Brucker
-
Elisa K. Canova
-
Kristin R. Carlock
-
Ronald C. Carlock Jr.
-
James R. Carnes
-
Gregory Wolfe Cashman
-
John L. Castleman
-
Kevin T. Catallo
-
Alexandra H. Coburn
-
Sheri S. Cook
-
Laura C. Curran
-
Jonathan R. Ebinger
-
David S. Edwards
-
James J. Edwards Jr.
-
Frank R. Ellett
-
Gregory L. Ergenbright
-
Tierney Temple Fairchild
-
George J. Fenn
-
Theodore M. Forbes III
-
Edward D.C. Fowler
-
John R. Frederiksen
-
Maria R. Frederiksen
-
Scott Z. Garfinkel
-
Raymond E. George III
-
Adam M. Green
-
Geoffrey B. Hale
-
Edward S. Han
-
Sally S. Hardy
-
Joseph E. Heastie
-
Kristen P. Huffman
-
Joseph K. Jayasundera
-
W. Cleveland Johnson II
-
Lisa C. Johnson
-
Richard W. Jones
-
Douglas Leon Ford Kaufman
-
Craig W. Kerr
-
Rebecca A. Kilduff
-
Laurel M. Kimbrough
-
Kenneth F. King
-
Takahisa Koitabashi
-
Jason Lee Lunday
-
William M. McRae
-
Rajan Jitendra Mehra
-
Deborah E. Miller
-
Kirk W. Morton
-
Frank F. Mountcastle III
-
Laurence G. Mueller
-
Sean P. Murray
-
Catherine M. Neis Croucher
-
May L. Ng
-
Daniel Strake Parsley
-
Kenneth J. Pawlak
-
Orville C. Paynter III
-
Amar Rajasekhar
-
John N. Roach
-
Otis Robinson
-
William J. Ruckelshaus
-
Hassan N. Sayani
-
William Q.O. Shelton Jr.
-
Denise Katsias Smith
-
Scott J.R. Smith
-
Karen D. Stultz
-
Naomi E. Tam
-
Kimberly Franklin Trundle
-
Jandie S. Turner
-
Jan D. Unger
-
Richard A. Upton
-
Edward W. Valentine
-
Elizabeth Breiner Wetmore
-
Philip B. Weymouth III
-
Vanessa Ames Wittman
-
-
CLASS OF 1994 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Mike Burke, Martha WhiteCLASS SECRETARY: Tamara Harvey de DiosDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $46,850CLASS PARTICIPATION: 23%-
Carol E. Anderson
-
Charlotte A. Baker
-
Michael J. Baker
-
Christine P. Barth
-
John P. Bartro
-
Judy L. Bartro
-
Richard E. Berry
-
Joanna K. Bressel-Wilder
-
Kathryn G. Cope
-
Norwood H. Davis III
-
Jorge L. de Dios
-
Tamara Harvey de Dios
-
Brian D. Dilsheimer
-
Elizabeth E. Farley
-
Marianne K. Gatten
-
Matthew E. Hapgood
-
Jonathan C. Hatch
-
Russell J. Herakovich
-
Michael W. Hinshaw Jr.
-
Freya S. Hooper
-
Ned Hooper
-
Chris A. Howe
-
Susanna Jacobus
-
Lowell D. Kirkman Jr.
-
Thomas R. Klenke
-
Mark A. Kotzer
-
P. Andrew Logan
-
Robert L. Lynch
-
Kristina F. Mangelsdorf
-
John Adam Martinez
-
Lynna Martinez
-
Courtney Z. McCarthy
-
Michael McConnell
-
Kathleen E. McKone-Sweet
-
Lea Varelas Medow
-
Christopher N. Melling
-
Avia Borders Mundle
-
Carl E. Peoples
-
Mark A. Riser
-
Frank M. Sands
-
Thomas A. Smallhorn
-
Kathryn Welsh Thompson
-
Patricia D. Van Belle
-
Alvin C. K. Wang
-
John W. Wehrenberg
-
Elizabeth Kirk Weymouth
-
Jonathan T. White
-
Martha C. White
-
Joseph M. Zuber IV
-
-
CLASS OF 1995 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Chris MerliniCLASS SECRETARY: Gina Merritt, Nene SpivyDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $72,212CLASS PARTICIPATION: 26%-
Elizabeth C. Bayston
-
C. Todd Bobzien
-
John H. Bocock
-
Mary P. Buffinger
-
Kathleen E. Burke
-
Thomas E. Coulbourn Jr.
-
E. Reid Curley
-
Paul H. Donovan
-
Ariel Eckstein
-
Franklin S. Edmonds Jr.
-
Dana G. Emery
-
Donald C. Epperson Jr.
-
Teresa A. Epperson
-
Lacy P. Faulstich
-
Maryann Ford
-
Ann H. Fowler
-
Frederick L. Fowler III
-
Sinclair Ellett Gillespie
-
Gabriela Gold
-
Leslie C. Gregg
-
Scott P. Gutterman
-
Robert D. Hardie
-
Sherman W. Henderson
-
Felicia R. Hendrix
-
Michael Cordminas Hilado
-
Michelle B. Horn
-
Justin M. G. Hunter
-
Edgar Robert Kent III
-
John E. Kiernan
-
Venu J. Krishna
-
Jason M. Kurtz
-
Ajay N. Laheri
-
Bradford K. Macomber
-
Jennifer G. McDowell
-
Lois M. McEntyre
-
Christopher W. Merlini
-
Gina N. Merritt
-
Panos S. Midis
-
Lenora Midyette
-
Lawrence P. Molloy
-
Michele J. Nelson
-
Talmadge O. O'Neill
-
Martha S. Piper
-
Thomas D. Roberts III
-
Alessandra N. Rose
-
Clayton J. Rose
-
Frazier Holt Schulman
-
Pamela S. Silberman
-
Adalene Anna Spivy
-
Arthur B. Spivy
-
Julia H. St. Louis
-
William E. Strathmann
-
Michael A. Stroka
-
Stephanie D. Vauclain
-
Jeffrey T. Ward
-
Michelle T. Ward
-
Paul D. Watkins
-
Robert E. Willen
-
John H. Woodfin Jr.
-
-
CLASS OF 1996 MBA
CLASS AGENT: John Fruehwirth, Kevin SteinCLASS SECRETARY: Frank MartienDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $46,046CLASS PARTICIPATION: 25%-
Anna Maria Anthony
-
Lindsey Gleadall Bohra
-
Ellen T. Bonbright
-
A. Bruce Bowden
-
Toni N. Bowden
-
Norman L. Brown Jr.
-
Kent D. Carstater
-
Celia S. Dallas
-
Agnes Dalos
-
J. Parker Davis
-
Mandeep S. Dhillon
-
Edmund N. Durden
-
Laurence W. Ehrhardt
-
Erik E. Frederick
-
Christine A. Fruehwirth
-
John M. Fruehwirth
-
Scott E. Garner
-
W. Davis Griffin
-
Vickie Y. Hayashigatani
-
Scott D. Henley
-
Molly Hughes
-
Francis J. Kenefick Jr.
-
Robert F. Kuehn
-
Robert Z. Kuftinec
-
Richard K. Loh
-
Scott P. Mall
-
Frank B. Martien
-
Sachin J. Mehra
-
Andrew D. Meiman
-
Reed R. Menefee
-
Michele C. Minton
-
Paul A. Minton
-
Sharon M. Monsour
-
Dennis T. Morgan Jr.
-
Marci M. Mouritzen
-
Courtney L. Muller
-
Julie G. Murray
-
Philip W. Murray
-
Stephan P. Oppenheimer
-
Romvadee Overbey
-
William J. Passer
-
Alpesh K. Patel
-
Michael E. Plummer
-
Charles T. Quillin Jr.
-
Meme Y. Scherr
-
Michael T. Sicoli
-
Lori A. Manise Southe
-
Martha E. Speight
-
Kevin M. Stein
-
Michael K. Tierney
-
Jeroen B. van Beek
-
Kirsten E. Wallenstein
-
Mark R. Warden
-
Thomas E. Warren
-
Lois A. Welsh
-
Mona E. West
-
P. Whitridge Williams Jr.
-
Rebecca Marie Wilson
-
Wesley Wright III
-
-
CLASS OF 1997 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Gibboney Huske, Jim MeneelyCLASS SECRETARY: Karen Castellon, Mark BridgersDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $100,018CLASS PARTICIPATION: 39%-
David J. Altman
-
Elaine E. N. Anderson
-
Scott F. Bass
-
Jack M. Benson
-
Edwin I. Berkowitz
-
Bradford C. Blonkvist
-
Mark S. Bonney
-
Stephen T. Boschulte
-
Joanna W. Bradford
-
Mark W. Bridgers
-
Charles D. Brown
-
Amy S. Buckley
-
M. Nadine Burnett
-
Carlos F. Castellon Jr.
-
Karen E. Castellon
-
Audrey Chen
-
Ivor B. Clark III
-
Robert E. Cockburn
-
Simon J. Constable
-
David A. Cooper
-
Clayton C. Cosby
-
Robert J. Coury
-
Derrick M. Craig
-
Carolyn C. Deng
-
Eric Dzwonczyk
-
David A. Eichler
-
Arnold B. Evans
-
Mark S. Fell
-
Virginia Hewitt Gilbert
-
Jeffrey L. Glavan
-
Ronald R. Green Jr.
-
Andrew J. Greene
-
Susan P. Greene
-
Louis K. Gump
-
Robert C. Hays
-
Sarah Barnard Helmicki
-
James M. Hermens
-
Ted Stuart Hollifield
-
Anne Gibboney Huske
-
Jason R. Jordan
-
David H. Koch
-
Nathan A. Kredich
-
Melissa Van Royen Kyle
-
Robert J. Kyle Jr.
-
Thomas W. Lacy
-
T. Jeffrey Lax
-
Anne T. Masters
-
Deirdre J. McCaffrey
-
Matthew W. McConnell
-
Gavin A. McFarland
-
James F. McIntyre
-
George J. McVey Jr.
-
James K. Meneely III
-
Arshad Merchant
-
David A. Mikita
-
Kevin M. Miller
-
Rondo Moses
-
Kerstin M. Nettekoven
-
Joseph R. Ney Jr.
-
Dana Leff Niedzielska
-
John E.T. Olsson
-
Lesley Anne Paiva
-
Allison A. Pihl
-
Kari E. Pitkin
-
Benjamin L. Pivar
-
Georgina E. Price
-
Kathleen Anne Reardon
-
Nicole A. Ritchie
-
William B. Root
-
Joseph E. Schafstall
-
Marianne H. Schafstall
-
Kevin W. Schuyler
-
Stephen J. Shepherd
-
Shin Shinobu
-
Joshua A. Smith IV
-
Stephen Hayes Smith
-
Monica Spencer Green
-
David L. Tayman
-
Mark O. Timperman
-
Henry J. Topping IV
-
Anastasia M. Tronoski
-
S. Jane Truitt
-
Samuel T. Tutterow
-
John T. Twichell
-
John F. Vaccaro
-
Alok Vaish
-
Bradley J. Vandevoort
-
Joseph M. Walsh
-
Mario D. Wanderley Jr.
-
Tracy A. Whelan
-
Jay S. White Jr.
-
Kimberly A. Williams
-
Mia E. Wills
-
Mary Reaves Wimbish
-
Clifford Miller Yonce
-
Joe Zalis
-
-
CLASS OF 1998 MBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Fernando Merce, Chris WixomREUNION COMMITTEE: Peter Harris (Event Host), Austin Brockenbrough, Rebecca Carpenter, Marco Forato, David Galper, James Mackey (Class Agent), Paul Reeder, Erik Scott, Bill Young (Class Secretary)DARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $54,829REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $242,362CLASS OF 1998 WOMEN'S SCHOLARSHIP TOTAL: $86,450CLASS PARTICIPATION: 31%-
Carlos E. J. Ary
-
Scott M. Augenstein
-
James Winslow Bard
-
Timothy D. Black
-
Jerry Todd Bleckley
-
Alexander H. Bocock
-
Christopher B. Boggs
-
Colleen M. Bohlman
-
Susan S. Bowen
-
Edward P. Brickley
-
Austin Brockenbrough IV
-
Steven A. Broz
-
Patricia R. Bush
-
Silas E. Byrne
-
Margret A. Callahan
-
Rebecca E. Carpenter
-
Aman Chowdhury
-
Charles Taylor Cole Jr.
-
Currie P. Crookston
-
Susan Horgan Crookston
-
Kieran M. Doran
-
Nathan L. Dupree
-
Peter B. Elliman Jr.
-
Catharine A. Elliott
-
Warren F. Estey
-
Ernest James Ferland Jr.
-
Luke E. Fichthorn IV
-
Marco A. Forato
-
Darcy B. Frisch
-
David A. Galper
-
Christopher A. F. Griffin
-
Eric C. Hansen
-
Christopher Peter Harris Jr.
-
Charles Caldwell Hart Jr.
-
S. Charles Hart
-
Christopher P. Hiland
-
Hiroki Hirata
-
David W. Howarth
-
Marcien B. Jenckes
-
Matthew A. Jennings
-
Bradley J. Jordan
-
Susan Thompson King
-
Thomas G. Labrecque Jr.
-
Greg T. Magrisi
-
Walter L. Mayo III
-
Aileen E. McConnell
-
Fernando Z. Merce
-
Christopher F. Morris
-
John G. Mullane
-
Andrew Okun
-
Robert M. Onsi
-
Robert A. Racine Jr.
-
Luna Kang Ravenna
-
Paul J. Reeder
-
Jonathan L. Rudy
-
Michael L. Sandridge
-
Erik A. Scott
-
Douglas N. Stotland
-
Nicholas C. Tramontana
-
Kristin S. Van Scoy
-
Chris P. Wixom
-
Caroline H. Worrall
-
William Davenport Young
-
-
CLASS OF 1999 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: Bob Loria, Rob SteinbergerDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $86,010CLASS PARTICIPATION: 27%-
David Huntington Adams Jr.
-
James Frederick Adelizzi
-
Scott Philip Aronson
-
Michael Simon Augins
-
Michael D. Bradley
-
Karan Capoor
-
William H. Carter
-
James Cecil
-
Shravani Bagchi Chowdhury
-
Adrian G. Davies
-
Reginald de Villiers
-
Kristen Walsh Desmond
-
Jeffrey S. Dixon
-
Jill B. Dixon
-
Julia K. Fuller Nakayama
-
Jeffrey S. Gardner
-
Andrew Grapkowski
-
Robin W. Grapkowski
-
Owen D. Griffin Jr.
-
Sean Thomas Hartzell
-
J. Carter Houghton
-
Patrick John Hounsell
-
Sonia LaRosa Hounsell
-
Wei Jin
-
Emily R. Kasradze
-
Richard John Kent
-
Naresh Kumra
-
Mark E. Lareau
-
Jennifer Pocalyko Latz
-
Song Lin
-
Nicole McKinney Lindsay
-
Breslin G. Longstreth
-
Raina L. Maxwell
-
David R. Mele
-
Adele C. Mouzon
-
Noelle M. Mykolenko
-
Yasuyuki Nakayama
-
Nels Peter Nordquist
-
Terry A. Plath
-
Eric P. Portland
-
Andrew Hopkins Potter
-
Carlos A. Ruiz
-
David Richard Schiminger
-
Lawrence A. Snapp
-
Hilda Garcia Souza
-
Joaquim S. Souza
-
Jon C. Spivey
-
Matthew Christopher Steere
-
Robert James Steinberger
-
Daniel P. Sullivan
-
Jenelle Hammes Sullivan
-
Rodney M. Thomas
-
Kelly M. Thomson
-
Russell E. Toney
-
Meredith B. Tutterow
-
Charles A. Tysinger
-
Prasad Vuyyuru
-
William G. Wardle
-
Seth E. Webber
-
W. Foster Wollen Jr.
-
Stephen Yixin Wu
-
Shaojian Zhang
-
-
CLASS OF 2000 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Chris Duffus, Erik ThoresenCLASS SECRETARY: Paige Killian, Serena MatsunagaDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $52,161CLASS PARTICIPATION: 26%-
Jacquelin U. Aronson
-
Scott A. Balwinski
-
Divya Bhansali
-
Amy K. Bradshaw
-
William Brenton
-
Erin McCool Byrczek
-
Linsley Gates Carruth
-
James R. Chapman
-
Kiran K. Chapman
-
Sarah Helene Crawford
-
James Scott Crittenberger
-
Paul Douglas Dollenberg Jr.
-
John E. Evans IV
-
Jennifer McEnery Finn
-
Kerry Davenport Fitzgerald
-
Drew Scott Freides
-
Gregory W. Gartland
-
Christopher Pennock Hart
-
Michael Greg Hendron
-
Christopher Robert Hickey
-
Joel L. Houser
-
Matthew Joseph Kastantin Jr.
-
Taku Kato
-
David J. Keppel
-
Paige Marie Killian
-
Ryan Paul Knauss
-
Brandon James Krueger
-
Ray V. Kukreja
-
Joshua Larson
-
Kimberly L. Larson
-
Laura L. Lauder
-
Harry Atkins Lawton III
-
John G. Loverro
-
William Howard Lyon
-
Dennis A. Mendoza
-
Christopher William Mullen
-
Robert Burwell Owen
-
Abby W. Pinto
-
David Patrick Pinto
-
John Cheairs Porter Jr.
-
Robert Byrd Powell
-
Scott C. Reppert
-
Alan James Reyes
-
Rebecca Major Rippey
-
Noah Rudolph
-
Michael Douglas Ruppert
-
Matthew Weston Rush
-
Juan J. Santambrogio
-
Michael David Eugene Singer
-
Gregory Charles Sonzogni
-
Dorothy A. Sosnowski
-
Jeffrey Wayne Stovall
-
David Reid Townsend
-
Jessica D. Wadlow
-
Alexander D. Whittemore III
-
Gregory Lenford Willis
-
Josef Karl Winkler
-
Ping Xia
-
Florentino Zamora Jr.
-
Jose Maria Zertuche
-
-
CLASS OF 2001 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Allison BridgesCLASS SECRETARY: Trina RogersDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $85,204CLASS PARTICIPATION: 30%-
Lucy Bruce Alexander
-
Eric Bruce Anderson
-
Lolita Lynn Antoine
-
Matthew J. Aujla
-
Matthew R. Benko
-
Christopher N. Berl
-
Wendy E. Bolger
-
Blair P. Boyle
-
Soledad H. Boyle
-
Gregory Leman Bradley
-
Allison S. Bridges
-
Grant A. H. Brown
-
Anand Chakraborty
-
Esmond Y. Chia
-
Vashon M. Citizen
-
Kevin C. Clark
-
Michael John Cloonan
-
Paul M. Coviello
-
Peter B. Daneker
-
Sean Timothy Daugherty
-
Darryl L. DeGuzman
-
Tara F. Dubois
-
Marvin Jeffrey Dyke
-
Jennifer Marie Faenza
-
Sarita T. Finnie
-
Stephen L. Finnie
-
Suneel K. Garg
-
Mark Philip Garside
-
Sherlonda D. Goode-Jones
-
Christopher Hardy Harris
-
Brandon Coleman Hayes
-
Jennifer S. Hayes
-
Erika K. Herz
-
J. W. Ransom James
-
Matthew A. Kirsch
-
Michael David Kropf
-
Christopher Stevens Kyle
-
Elizabeth Mei-Han Li
-
Allison Linney
-
Christian Mark Lown
-
Matthew J. Markee
-
Petr Marousek
-
Douglas Alexander Marple
-
Margaret A. Montague
-
Richard Ainsworth Morris Jr.
-
Diem H.D. Nguyen
-
Ann H. S. Nicholson
-
Miguel Palacios
-
Timothy E. Parker
-
Margaret H. Roberts
-
Katrina L. Rogers
-
Kleber R. Santos
-
Elizabeth Wells Shumadine
-
James Hunter Shumadine
-
Christopher Oakes Smythe
-
Thespina D. Spivey
-
Christopher Ryan Stringer
-
Joaquin Rodriguez Torres
-
Tirawadi Towon
-
Steve Bomar Tye
-
Rafael Ampil Vistan
-
Kenneth Lincoln Walls
-
Timothy W. Walsh
-
Carter V. Whisnand
-
John P. White
-
Jianwei J. Yao
-
Seokhwan Yoon
-
David Brooks Zug
-
-
CLASS OF 2002 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Adam Carter, Matt KanessCLASS SECRETARY: Flip PidotDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $41,875CLASS PARTICIPATION: 32%-
Eduardo Alverde Villareal
-
Aole Faheem Ansari
-
Elizabeth Hayden Aycock
-
Kristen L. Bartch Knight
-
Evan Charles Bates
-
Jonathan Bennett Blanco
-
Ari D. Blum
-
Mark Shelton Bower
-
Gregory J. Buonaccorsi
-
James McGuire Cann
-
Dedra A. Cantrell
-
Adam Penn Carter
-
Elia Fabiola Carter
-
Xianqiao Chen
-
Michelle H. DeKoven
-
Steven Manuel Delgado
-
Beatriz M. Duquesne
-
Kelly W. Eldridge
-
Christina K. Emery
-
Dean Arthur Fanikos
-
John H. Faulk
-
Kerry Elizabeth Feldmann
-
Ricardo Jose Fernandez
-
Leavenworth M. Ferrell II
-
Lee Swisher Fiedler
-
Sylvia M. Flowers
-
Brian Rutledge Frisby
-
Brian Seth Goldberg
-
Kirsti W. Goodwin
-
C. Michael Guggenheimer Jr.
-
Ashby R. Hackney
-
Kelly Sears Hamburger
-
James Paul Holmberg
-
Mark M. Hutto
-
Suzan Hayley Ilic
-
Laurence Ryan Jollon
-
Brian Alan Junkins
-
Matthew Andrew Kaness
-
John K. Keppler
-
Kevin A. Klau
-
Adriana M. Lee
-
Josiah S. Lindsay
-
Christopher R. Ling
-
Patrick Liu
-
Scott W. Mack
-
Timothy Engelhardt Madel
-
Marcelo Campos Magalhaes
-
J. M. Guy Maurice
-
Thomas Meth
-
Curtis John Miller
-
Charles Thomas Montgomery
-
Armistead Brown Nash
-
Charles M. Nifong Jr.
-
James Hawley Oldershaw
-
Philip Martin Pidot
-
Christopher T. Quek
-
Margaret L. S. Reveley
-
Todd Walter Riggs
-
Thomas Ritchie
-
Julie DeFalco Rowe
-
Ian Derek Salmon
-
George Lewis Schmidt
-
Ronak Yogesh Shah
-
Jay Monroe Smith
-
Raiford Laurence Smith
-
Cynthia K. Soledad
-
Scott Edward Songer
-
William Holland Stevenson
-
Jinsik Suh
-
Joe L. Toomer
-
Tamara Stiner Toomer
-
Gwen F. Varady
-
Elizabeth Birch Weatherly
-
Jimmy Jianzhong Wei
-
David Francis Woynerowski
-
Duygu Yenidogan-Schmidt
-
Ian Thomas Zabor
-
Richard R. Zeoli
-
-
CLASS OF 2003 MBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Graham Beatty (Class Secretary), Anand StanleyREUNION COMMITTEE: Aaron Laufer (Event Host), Scott Beall, Jennifer Dresback, Charles Leddy, Jerry Peng, Veena Rao-Mirmira, Jeremy Shinewald, Ashley Tagtachian, Santiago Tagtachian, Lindsay Vaughan Kalaw, Vivian YuDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $86,016REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $512,175CLASS PARTICIPATION: 40%-
Kristina M. Alimard
-
Yukiyoshi Aoyama
-
Graham Ryan Beatty
-
Karen L. Beatty
-
Carlos Adolfo Blaumann
-
Yuzuka Nishioka Bulfin
-
Douglas Reagan Busker
-
Audrey R. Cao
-
Sean D. Carr
-
Michael Colin Connolly
-
Francisco Contreras
-
Rafael P. da Cunha
-
Eric Ryan Dahmer
-
Porter Ollie Daniel III
-
Charles Page Daniels
-
Ernesto Javier De Las Carreras
-
Carey Delia
-
Jennifer Anne Delphia
-
Sabrina Louise Devone
-
Andrea Marie DiMarco
-
Keri Elizabeth Dole
-
Bradford R. Donohue
-
Jennifer L. Dresback
-
Rebecca Goldberg Dvorak
-
Michael Joseph Faremouth
-
Carl Edward Garrett
-
Ashutosh Vivek Gokhale
-
Julie Christina Graves
-
Kristen C. Gray
-
Eric Alan Gregg
-
Aron Ryan Grodinsky
-
Harpreet K. Groppe
-
James L. Hardiman Jr.
-
Newton T. Hasegawa Jr.
-
Nishita D. Henry
-
Richard G. Hickson IV
-
Jennifer L. Hsieh
-
Joseph Brian Hughes
-
Sanmitra S. Iwanski
-
Jeremy Scott Jones
-
Bryce Allan Judd
-
Lindsay Vaughan Kalaw
-
Michael Daniel Kares
-
Travis L. Koberg
-
Todd W. Lakes
-
Aharon Laufer
-
Angela Vivian Li
-
Jennifer Gygi Linton
-
Wendy Wei Liu
-
Maurice Kent Locklear
-
Jennie E. Logan
-
Lauren Grace Macleod
-
Romina B. Manson
-
Nadine H. Maurice
-
Marion Susan McGowan
-
Margaret Blaine Nesbitt
-
Walker J. Noland
-
Justin Neville Obletz
-
Zhiyuan Peng
-
Veena Rao-Mirmira
-
Elizabeth Leatherbury Riordan
-
Michael P. Riordan
-
Gustavo Adolfo Rodriguez
-
Matthew Ira Seligman
-
Timothy Daniel Seymour
-
Scott Holden Shapiro
-
Jeremy Samuel Shinewald
-
Adil H. Siddiqi
-
Katherine F. Siefert
-
Jill Francesca Simandl
-
David A. Simon
-
Evance Ricard Stalley
-
Anand Emmanuel Stanley
-
Rossana LLerena Stevenson
-
Erik Sven Svenson
-
Ashley N. Tagtachian
-
Santiago Tagtachian
-
Sylmarie S. Trowbridge
-
Jason Anthony Truman
-
Joel Curtis Van Arsdale
-
Hongwei Wang
-
William Jason Ward
-
William Betts Wiltshire Jr.
-
Joshua Daniel Wishnack
-
Byunggil Yoo
-
Benjamin R. Yorker
-
Vernon Lamont Young
-
Jenny S. Zenner
-
-
CLASS OF 2004 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Noelle Mendez-VillamilCLASS SECRETARY: Jill LewandoskyDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $119,466CLASS PARTICIPATION: 26%-
John Barkley Ashton Jr.
-
Sandeep Singh Aujla
-
R. David Banyard Jr.
-
Robert Lionel Bell Jr.
-
Neil Thomas Bendle
-
David Paul Bertelli
-
William F. Bey Jr.
-
Katherine E. Bisbee
-
Christopher J. Borunda
-
Thomas Paul Brennan Jr.
-
Tawana Murphy Burnett
-
Chantal C. Byrne
-
Teresa Marie Bzdek
-
Vikas Chawla
-
Emily C. Chen-Bendle
-
Lauren M. Chewning
-
Tze-Liang Chiam
-
Guillermo E. Cisneros Finck
-
Elizabeth H. Conn
-
Peter B. Conn
-
Leslie Lee Curry
-
Derek Dickey
-
Avin S. Dwivedy
-
Daniel Fordtran Ellis
-
Daniel E. Entin
-
Rebecca A. Fender
-
Joshua Grant Fuller
-
Betsy N. Gorton
-
Sarah S. Gulla
-
Lindsay W. Guthrie
-
Jason Christopher Husk
-
Mark Ikauniks
-
Velislav K. Iltchev
-
McClinton Jackson III
-
Cynthia K. Jed
-
Justin L. Jed
-
Ahsun Jilani
-
Elizabeth Taylor Johnston
-
David S. Kennedy
-
Markus A. Kritzler
-
Ashley D. Leonard
-
Wengang Li
-
Matthew C. Liuzzi
-
John Zhan Luo
-
Travis Massey
-
Matthew McCarthy
-
Noelle Marie Mendez-Villamil
-
Mark Anthony Mercurio
-
Cynthia Evans Moser
-
Patrick Donoughe Mueller
-
Priya Mukhedkar
-
Amanda B. Munoz
-
Hazzen Omar Munoz
-
Danton Trent Nolan
-
Riley J. O'Brien Wolff
-
Dennis Michael Ortiz
-
Luke Michael Pototschnik
-
Rajiv Ranjan
-
Matthew Joseph Reintjes
-
Julie E. Robey
-
Flavia C. Rotta
-
Joao M.C. Rotta
-
Abby A. Ruiz de Gamboa
-
Andrew N. Sidford
-
Ernesto Juan Smith
-
Colin Patrick Smyth
-
Gordon Lash Spaugh Jr.
-
Jeffrey Thomas St. Denis
-
Scott A. Stemberger
-
Suzanne Margaret Sullivan
-
Thomas K. Tattersall
-
Mehul P. Vora
-
Craig Edwards Wiese
-
Anson Damien Williams
-
James William Wininger
-
Timothy Allen Witcher
-
John Oliver Wynne Jr.
-
Songwei Xiao
-
Vani Yadla
-
-
CLASS OF 2005 MBA
CLASS AGENT: VacantCLASS SECRETARY: ToTran NguyenDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $44,648CLASS PARTICIPATION: 27%-
Catharine Ackerson
-
Parker C. Agelasto
-
Peter J. Alamilla
-
Elizabeth Vaughan Anderson
-
Robert Andrew Atkins
-
Stephen Guillermo Barbour
-
Siddiq Theodile Bello
-
Francis A. C. Bigelow
-
Matthew E. Bine
-
Earl Brown
-
Natalie Casey
-
Jeremy C. Chason
-
Sean Michael Corrigan
-
Jerry Peter Coyne
-
Lloyd C. Dahmen III
-
Robert Barry Donohoe
-
William Blair Farinholt
-
Laura F. Feyen
-
Alyssa M. Franklin
-
Sayuri A. Ganepola-Kaczynski
-
Travis Scott Gardner
-
Joshua Marc Gilbert
-
Paul T. Harper
-
Mark James Higgins
-
Charles G. Hill
-
Tetsuya Hiratani
-
Rajkumar S. Hiremath
-
Neal Robert Hoffman
-
Sheyna Quell Horowitz
-
Nathaniel Jones Jr.
-
Tammy Lee Jones
-
Adrian A. Keevil
-
Alieda de Havenon Keevil
-
David Mitchell Khtikian
-
Kenneth Chi Ho Kim
-
John O. Kirlew
-
Joel Robert Lanik
-
Kenneth N. LaVine III
-
Gabriel Morris Lazarus
-
Jonathan Lee
-
Sarah Goldberg Lien
-
William Wai Li Lien
-
Mark Russell Lilly
-
Kai Lu
-
Elad Mardix
-
Sherry McCray
-
Casey Diane Merolla
-
John Morgan Murray
-
ToTran T. Nguyen
-
Stephan John Nishimuta
-
Kerry Lyn O'Hanlon Coyne
-
Jason Lawrence Patterson
-
Thomas Joseph Peddicord III
-
John Richard Phillippe Jr.
-
Justin D. Pinkham
-
Claire F. Polk
-
Dominic Michael Pomponi
-
A. Steven Pritzker
-
Alice L. Quillin
-
Jonathan Mathew Right
-
Charles Henry Seilheimer III
-
Cindy Yu-Hsin Shen
-
Guilherme Puppi Silva
-
Nicolle Frances Small
-
Monika Spencer
-
Nicholas Thomas Stuart
-
Jodi Lynn Thrasher
-
Santhosh George Varughese
-
Ryan P. Walsh
-
Jianying Wang
-
Rong Wang
-
Xiaomin Wang
-
Jared N. Whatcott
-
Emily Clark Witcher
-
Dana Worek
-
Yu Wu
-
Sarah Rebecca Yoder
-
Jie Zhou
-
James P. Zuffoletti
-
Jose Fidel Zuniga
-
-
CLASS OF 2006 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Jay Bliley, Hunter StokesCLASS SECRETARY: Ellie Off PomeroyDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $60,930CLASS PARTICIPATION: 31%-
Robert Dew Albergotti
-
John Reynolds Allen
-
Stuart Case Bachelder
-
Theodore Thomas Bills
-
William A. Boffa
-
Peter E. Boyd
-
Marice Brown
-
Trevor I. Brown
-
Kallie G. Carter
-
John Christopher Cocker
-
Michelle L. Cohen
-
Devon M. Corrigan
-
Anthony D. Costello
-
Laura Jacobs Costello
-
Jeffrey Aaron Curtis
-
Robin Monique Curtis
-
Guido DeAscanis III
-
Marco A. Delucca
-
Shanna Meaghan Deng
-
Edward J. Donahue
-
Stephen N. Eckert
-
Ryan Mark Elliott
-
David Hannaman Endom
-
Jonathan D. England
-
Gregory Hadden Faulkner
-
Cabell Conner Fisher
-
Jason Freed
-
William Alfred Frisbie
-
Darren Adam Fultz
-
Jerald English Gaines
-
Jennifer Michelle Ganahl
-
Matthew John Ganahl
-
Adam D. Ganz
-
Matthew J. Gerber
-
Jason W. Goldsmith
-
Denise Ellen Graeber
-
Amber D. Gray
-
Bing Han
-
Kenneth George Heckel
-
Alan E. Howze
-
Xingcheng Hua
-
John David Huntington
-
Luke Campbell Iglehart
-
Henry Anderson Jenkins
-
Alex Johnston
-
Joseph G. Jordan
-
Rebecca Ging-Meen Josephson
-
John Paul Kanan
-
Christopher Denes Kenny
-
Ivan Kozak
-
Rudolph Krediet
-
Hye-Kyung Kwon
-
Michael Kirk-Chung Ling
-
Akash Madiah
-
Laurie McCoo Curtis
-
Alison R. Mellon
-
John Rixey Melton
-
Craig Howard Misrach
-
Agustin Otero Monsegur
-
Keith Gregory Nedell
-
Erinn Elizabeth Newman
-
Robert D. Northrop
-
Eleanor B. Off
-
Kevin Andrew Oles
-
Henry Howard Marvin Pease
-
Caroline Rosenberg Pinkin
-
Drew McNeil Pinkin
-
Phillip W. Preis Jr.
-
Keith Prusek
-
Jing Qiu
-
Everett Reveley
-
William Benjamin Sanders
-
Robert G. Schoenvogel
-
Steven R. Sherman
-
Andrew Alan Sinclair
-
Susan Morrison Singer
-
Dominic T. Sinibaldi
-
Charles Hunter Stokes
-
Patrick A. Sullivan
-
Ethan Pendexter Theis
-
Eric David Thome
-
Vinni Trehan
-
Nogiomwan Uwaze Udevbulu
-
Xiaoyun Wang
-
Edward Joseph Weklar III
-
Steven D. Williams
-
Chinghao Wu
-
Leifeng Xu
-
James Lee Yu
-
Yinghua Zhang
-
-
CLASS OF 2007 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Brad Akard, Will Cohen, Corinne Kurucza, Dion Nicely, Mac RussellCLASS SECRETARY: Ryan Davis, Heather Danforth Hill, Alice RolliDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $67,973CLASS PARTICIPATION: 30%-
Appoorve Agarwal
-
Brad Edward Akard
-
Jason Oliver Barnhill
-
Lauren B. Bauer
-
Mauricio Benitez
-
Elizabeth Anne Boehmler
-
Jeffrey S. Boorjian
-
Michael T. Bowersox
-
Robert E. Bradenham III
-
John Y. Brown IV
-
Jacob Thomas Burns
-
Jay Stuart Campbell
-
Amit Chakarabarty
-
Amit Chowdhary
-
Arthur Chung
-
Michelle N. Clymer
-
William Seth Cohen
-
Moya Connelly
-
Cory Michael Davis
-
Ryan Michael Davis
-
Philip H. Dickinson
-
Brian Michael Duff
-
Christopher Shawn Eastman
-
Matthew Eubanks
-
Emilie Fisher Ewart
-
Eric Rutherford Fair
-
Michael Fairleigh Finnegan
-
William H. Franklin
-
Jeffrey Eason Galanti
-
Thomas Jeffery Gambino Jr.
-
Patrick Clifford Graney IV
-
Kelly Lynn Greenauer
-
James Clayton Hamblen III
-
Heather Danforth Hill
-
Heather B. Huff-Simonin
-
Christopher P. Hunter
-
Haniff Maurice Jackson
-
Hagan McCurdy Kappler
-
Jeffrey Scott Kappler
-
Courtney H. Keplinger
-
Matthew D. Kirby
-
Corinne Victoria Kurucza
-
Michael B. Lewis
-
David M. Lockton II
-
Jared Harrison Love
-
John D. Malgieri
-
Khurrum Malik
-
Matthew T. Marcinek
-
Brian Todd Mathis
-
Brian Robert McCahill
-
Harold W. McGraw IV
-
Rodrigo Mendoza-Gonzalez
-
Luis Enrique Montiel
-
Elizabeth Katherine Moore
-
Michael P. Moore
-
Eliot D. Offutt
-
Elizabeth R. Parija
-
Lisa Evans Parks
-
Omar Parvaiz
-
Thomas Howard Perich
-
Myles David Perkins
-
Michael R. Pozzi
-
Richard Harrison Ramsey
-
Dustin T. Renn
-
Alexander Caldwell Reynolds
-
Jake Brian Robinson
-
Reynaldo Roche
-
Alice Ganier Rolli
-
Harry M. Russell
-
Sandeep Amar Saggar
-
Henry G. Shelford
-
Yaoyao Shen
-
Jason Sinnarajah
-
Jessica Pohl Sinnarajah
-
Bradley J. Sullivan
-
Brian M. Sutton
-
Stephen Craig Sweeney
-
Miriam Platten Teague
-
Elizabeth Close Thibodeau
-
Brian Christopher Tkacz
-
Steven Paul Toomey
-
Charles B. Vaughters
-
Julie Alexandra Vianello
-
Kirill Vortman
-
Michael J. Wasden
-
S. Taylor Williams
-
Kristina Anderson Wilmer
-
George Sayers Wisecarver
-
-
CLASS OF 2008 MBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Beth McCann, John McCann, Maureen Singer HarrellREUNION COMMITTEE: Indy Adenaw, Glen Hudson (Class Agent), Jayson Lipsey, Greg Lloyd, Sap Sinha (Class Agent), Charlie YardleyDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $164,234REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $354,004IBIS FUND FOR FACULTY EXCELLENCE TOTAL: $155,650CLASS PARTICIPATION: 36%-
Indalkatchew Adenaw
-
Timothy B. Alexander
-
Timothy D. Anastasi
-
Derrick J. Austring
-
Gail E. Ballantyne
-
Richard E. Baltimore Jr.
-
Kelly Becker
-
Karin S. Bergqvist
-
Duke Best
-
Robert F. Birdsey
-
Richard E. Bodzy
-
Alberto J. Bolanos
-
Russell J. Bryce
-
Jenaro Cardona-Fox
-
Avantika Chakravorty
-
Eric D. Chewning
-
Jennifer E. Chick
-
Raymond W. Cho
-
Jonathan Chou
-
Umang S. Choudhary
-
John M. Darden
-
Christopher B. Delaney
-
David H. Ding
-
Adam W. Duggins
-
Osamuyimen T. Edebiri
-
Ariel Fainsod
-
Charles R. Fellers
-
Ryan J. Flury
-
Lee Forker
-
Ophir Gez
-
Sarah C. Glass
-
Fahd Gul
-
Adam J. Happel
-
Maureen E. Harrell
-
Ray R. Hernandez
-
Elizabeth M. Hoffman
-
Matthew D. Hoffman
-
Alexander P. Holsenbeck
-
Glendell L. Hudson
-
Divyaksh Kapur
-
Chitanya R. Karri
-
Jihyon Kim
-
Noah D. Knippa
-
Kevin M. Kosefeski
-
Divya D. Kottayil
-
Christopher N. Kozlowski
-
Chetankumar Kuchangi
-
Edward B. Lehmann Jr.
-
Ross S. Levine
-
M. Jayson Lipsey
-
Charles E. Littlefield III
-
Gregory J. Lloyd
-
Matthew R. Madel
-
Paula H. Madsen
-
David M. Maher
-
Daniel P. Mahoney
-
John D. Massengill
-
Brian W. Matthews
-
Keith T. Mazza
-
Marc H. McAfee
-
Elizabeth Quin McCann
-
John R. McCann Jr.
-
Gregory D. McCullough
-
Bradley J. McMinn
-
Eugene P. Miles
-
Daniel W. Mooney
-
Conor Comfort Murphy
-
Michael J. Mussio
-
Supriya Oberoi
-
Tolulope O. Oyefesobi
-
Lara K. Port
-
Akash Premsen
-
David Xingran Qu
-
Rebecca Rasch
-
Shelley S. Reese
-
Daniel J. Ripp
-
Kelley G. Ripp
-
Brett M. Robertson
-
Laura C. Rush
-
Daniel J. Sadusky
-
Christopher S. Sands
-
Damien M. Schmitz
-
Katrina D. Shackelford
-
Edward S. Shim
-
Ujwala K. Singh
-
Vipin K. Singh
-
Saptarshi Sinha
-
Paul B. Stephan IV
-
Eric M. Swanson
-
Yui A. Tang
-
Anne-Laure Juliette Thiemele
-
Tyler J. Umbdenstock
-
Bradley M. Vaughn
-
Cameron S. Wallace
-
Bridget M. Walsh
-
Alan C. Welch Jr.
-
Elise C. West
-
A. Jason Williams
-
Charles R. Yardley
-
Saul Yeaton
-
Xing Zeng
-
-
CLASS OF 2008 EMBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Evan Inra (Class Agent), Thomas Benjamin (Class Agent), Davina Myers (Class Secretary)REUNION COMMITTEE: Mike Gaffney, Angela Ross, Ron Matthews, Janis Frazer, Brendan McCormickDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $13,028REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $37,703CLASS PARTICIPATION: 22%-
Thomas J. Benjamin
-
Janis L. Frazer
-
Michael A. Gaffney
-
Evan A. Inra
-
Jawahar Jaddu
-
Brendan J. McCormick
-
Melissa M. Monk
-
Davina J. Myers
-
Angela P. Ross
-
Glenn Scherrer
-
Steven E. Sommer
-
-
CLASS OF 2009 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Adam Bennett, Stephanie Bennett, Christine Davies, John ImbrigliaCLASS SECRETARY: Lizzie Breyer, Neal PavlicDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $89,612CLASS PARTICIPATION: 29%-
Lia Davidson Barbee
-
Scott J. Barbee
-
Adam D. Bennett
-
Stephanie Tharpe Bennett
-
Arup Bhattacharjee
-
David L. Bowlin Jr.
-
Christine B. Boyd
-
Katherine E. Bradley
-
Brett G. Brohl
-
Sara D. Brohl
-
Stephen G. Brooks
-
Scott A. Buchbinder
-
Gabriel A. Camargo
-
Michael C. Canale
-
Benjamin Chen
-
Marjorie Webb Childress
-
Ryan W. Childress
-
Patrick J. Connell
-
Josephine T. Conover
-
Richard E. Core Jr.
-
Jordan L. Coughlin
-
Tricia Crider
-
Marshall S. Croft
-
Christine H. Davies
-
Paige T. Davis Jr.
-
Monica D. Dealy
-
Peter H. Dempsey
-
Apostolos K. Diamantopoulos
-
Jennifer Moses Dietrich
-
Colin T. Dove
-
David Durr
-
Brett H. Estwanik
-
Britt E. Estwanik
-
Benjamin J. Flood
-
Stacey L. Flood
-
Andre R. Fowlkes
-
Sriram Geeyarpuram Nadathur
-
Ivy Laura Ghatan
-
Jeffrey T. Giuffrida
-
Kristin Gunther
-
Gaurav Gupta
-
Jyotishko Gupta
-
Vincent L. Harris
-
Matthew E. Heim
-
James G. Hill
-
Sundip S. Johl
-
Arnon Katz
-
Xiang Li
-
Hugo Yuxiong Liang
-
Amanda Lozano
-
James C. Mann
-
Seton G. Marshall
-
Joanna M. Marten
-
Trevor McCroskey
-
Meaghan K. McGovern
-
Joshua M. McIntire
-
Michael K. McKeever
-
John McNamara Jr.
-
Lauren M. McNamara
-
Christopher I. Meyer
-
Michael M. Murphy
-
Adair B. Newhall
-
Brett A. Nicol
-
Chrissa Pagitsas
-
Ryan N. Pavlic
-
Benjamin D. Port
-
Evan J. Powers
-
Baijnath Ramraika
-
Erick Rangel
-
Robert D. Rauschenberg
-
Christopher G. Read
-
Brian Rhodes
-
Cameron M. Rivinus
-
Keir X. Rocha
-
Andrew T. Rosato
-
Xiaolu Sun
-
Sonya R. Thomas
-
Reid E. Thompson
-
Katharine V. Tower
-
Seth R. Vance
-
Elizabeth Voynov
-
Ivo Voynov
-
Jin Ada Wang
-
Kirsten S. Webb
-
D. Graham Wells
-
-
CLASS OF 2009 EMBA
CLASS AGENT: Tim OakhillDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $26,854CLASS PARTICIPATION: 54%-
Michael L. Aron
-
Cheryl Gómez Barber
-
Monica L. Barker
-
Charles R. Bogue II
-
Peter J. Braswell
-
Terry D. Brown
-
Benjamin D. Chance
-
Paul C. Chemmanoor
-
Alexander Crosby
-
Bradford A. Crosby
-
Daren J. Dickerson
-
Sean T. Flynn
-
Igor Gramatikov
-
Katherine H. Gronberg
-
Tiffany D. Harrison
-
George J. Hittner
-
Andrew C. Holzwarth
-
Syed A. Husain
-
Melissa N. Jaroneski
-
Donald S. Kendrick
-
Amit Kumar
-
Jeremy Leahman
-
Brian D. Maciel
-
Sridhar V. Mantha
-
Matthew R. McClevey
-
Tami M. Moore
-
Robert O'Neil
-
Tim Oakhill
-
Srikanth Raghavan
-
Nathaniel J. Rose
-
Randolph Scott Seibert
-
Jonathon D. Truwit
-
-
CLASS OF 2010 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Adriano Maesano, Irene Mastelli, Jacki Thompson, Rob WalshCLASS SECRETARY: Jackie Grace, Kyle Power, Meredith ValentineDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $69,882CLASS PARTICIPATION: 28%-
Teri Alexander
-
Daniel A. Ateya
-
Michael N. Bailey
-
Andrew G. Beasley
-
Sergio A. Braga
-
Christopher G. Branin
-
Kari E. Brindle
-
Michael B. Buckler
-
Jorge Calvo Chico
-
Rebecca A. Carland
-
James G. Carr
-
Gokul Chandrasekaran
-
Robert E. Collier
-
Fabio Costa
-
George B. Craddock III
-
Daryn J. Curry
-
Daniel David
-
Emily Duff
-
McGavock D. Dunbar
-
Meredith Valentine Dupont
-
Margreta A. Eddinger
-
Christopher B. Elko
-
Matthew L. Fedors
-
James D. Freedman Aponte
-
Michael P. Goff
-
Oracio Gonzalez
-
Jacqueline Grace
-
Kevin B. Graney
-
Matthew A. Gunther
-
Summer Kassir Haltli
-
Joanna S. Hargus
-
Douglas Hopek
-
T. Brent Iredale
-
Daniel A. Irizarry
-
Kent R. Johnson
-
Kiran Seshadri Kadambi
-
Michael J. Kadish
-
John Devaney Lane III
-
Matthew R. Lawrence
-
Benjamin C. Lazarus
-
Dawei Li
-
Edward G. Liebowitz
-
Ji Liu
-
Ricardo Lopez Zorrilla
-
Marie A. Loudin
-
Adriano L. Maesano
-
Jamie I. Maldonado Ubias
-
Kevin J. Martin
-
John C. McFaddin
-
Thomas A. McGovern
-
Fareed W. Melhem
-
Melissa Lijek Mendro
-
Brandon Mills
-
Richard M. Mills
-
Emily B. Murray
-
Elizabeth G. Nicol
-
William G. Packard III
-
Kathryn Adams Pittman
-
Kyle R. Power
-
Jonathan C. Pugh
-
Rahul Ranjan
-
Divye Rawat
-
Ryan D. Rayborn
-
Justin Reddy
-
Mauricio Carvalho Reis
-
Vernon B. Richardson III
-
Michael D. Ritzer
-
Elvis Rodriguez
-
Anastasia Root
-
Oren D. Root
-
Or Y. Rothschild
-
Patrick F. Ryan
-
Ian M. Shields
-
Kelly E. Shields
-
Vinit Srivastava
-
Jacki F. Thompson
-
Macon W. Thompson
-
James A. Thomson
-
Huan Tran
-
Brett L. Van Buskirk
-
Paige H. Van Buskirk
-
Melisa Vis
-
Jennifer Baker Walsh
-
Robert M. Walsh
-
Woodson C. Whitehead
-
E. Cooper Wright III
-
Tianyong Yan
-
Kwame N. Yankson
-
Kien Choong Yap
-
Eli Yoffe
-
-
CLASS OF 2010 EMBA
CLASS AGENT: Eric BruneCLASS SECRETARY: Tony Anticole, Dave BonenfantDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $13,110CLASS PARTICIPATION: 25%-
David L. Bonenfant
-
William M. Brewster
-
Eric B. Brune
-
Donna Lynnette Crowder
-
Thomas Hartenstein
-
Ronald S. Hulen
-
Gautam C. Ijoor
-
Stephanie H. Landrum
-
Peter M. Luongo
-
Emily E. McMahan
-
Brian K. Plum
-
Srinivas Saranu
-
Paul Shaw
-
Meghan A. Welch
-
-
CLASS OF 2011 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Liz Brower, Reg Jones, Louise RiosCLASS SECRETARY: Sarah Boice, Stephanie ConellDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $126,273CLASS PARTICIPATION: 45%-
Amrish Acharya
-
Abhinav Agrawal
-
Brianne Warner Alcala
-
Benjamin H. Bloomfield
-
Sarah S. Boice
-
William S. Boice
-
Peter M. Briggs
-
Elizabeth H. Brower
-
V. Jamaica Wood Bryant
-
Daniel J. Burton
-
Julie Busby
-
Jeffrey R. Butt
-
Scott P. Caputo
-
Andrew Chambers
-
Zhang Chen
-
Seth Chokel
-
Patrick C. Clark
-
Geoffrey P. Coffield
-
Nicholas J. Conell
-
Stephanie M. Conell
-
Kristin I. Connell
-
Olen Crane
-
Lindsay Cressy
-
Gabriel D. Cristerna Valencia
-
Andrew G. Crowley
-
Brian J. Crum
-
Benjamin N. Cullop
-
Alex K. Davidson
-
Micah P. Dawson
-
Nathan A. DeLuke
-
Brian P. Dinneen
-
Elizabeth T. Dove
-
Wei Du
-
Brett M. Durick
-
Christian L. Eicher
-
Swarupa Ellamaraju
-
Mark D. Fechtel
-
Robert H. Fogarty Jr.
-
Sarah M. Forger
-
Jon M. Friar
-
Gaurav Garg
-
Joseph A. Giallanella
-
Aashish Goswami
-
Zachary N. Gray
-
Christopher G. Haffenreffer
-
Mervyn W. Han
-
William Harrison
-
Kyle W. Hawke
-
Larissa E. Hawkes
-
Kirk Hetherington
-
C. Todd Hinckley
-
Charles C. Hogge Jr.
-
James C. Holzheuer
-
Hayes Humphreys
-
Jonathan T. Hyde
-
Mary Brantley Inman
-
Christopher R. Jones
-
T. Reginald Jones
-
Kristyn E. Kelly
-
Sajju Khatiwada
-
Anthony Kieffer
-
Jinna Kim
-
Scott Seunghoon Kim
-
James L. Kitchin
-
Suhaas S. Kodagali
-
Tara A. Korde
-
Bryan J. Lieber
-
Zhibin Dylan Lu
-
Francis J. Luisi
-
Michael K. Mariani
-
Philip Marmon-Halm
-
Lucas J. Martin
-
Jardin J. Martins
-
Seth A. McGuire
-
Amy S. Meggett
-
William B. Metcalf
-
Pedro Miguel Rodriguez
-
Benjamin K. Noland
-
Andrea B. Nugent
-
Richard L. Offen
-
Jeffrey Otis
-
Leila Ledsinger Otis
-
Lindsay C. Payne
-
Matthew D. Pedersen
-
Joy K. Perry
-
Jeffrey Phillips
-
Jessica M. Pounds
-
Zhengyi Qin
-
Kartik Raghupati
-
Efren Alexey Ramos Guelfi Perrone
-
Danielle G. Rasamny
-
Thomas D. Rein
-
Chad A. Rigdon
-
Luis G. Rios Murrieta
-
Katherine L. Rios
-
Jeffrey P. Rudnicki
-
Brent Sanet
-
Julia E. Schaffeld
-
Caroline D. Schoenecker
-
Eric Marcel Seukep Tchuessa
-
Brandon P. Smit
-
David K. Smith
-
Andrew W. Snyder
-
Christopher Soper
-
Peter M. Sorenson
-
Agustin M. Stengel
-
Jay P. Subhash
-
Jay B. Thacker
-
Ian M. Thomas
-
Hilary S. Thorndike
-
Swati Tiwari
-
Coleman W. Wall Jr.
-
Dever Warner
-
Michael R. Wilcheck
-
Daniele M. Wilson
-
Martha Gray Woodruff
-
Jennifer Crutchfield Worth
-
Min Yang
-
-
CLASS OF 2011 EMBA
CLASS AGENT: Dave Schmidle, Tom TichenorCLASS SECRETARY: Chris MehalicDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $14,609CLASS PARTICIPATION: 58%-
Shawn J. Bobick
-
Matthew Bradley
-
Jorge Conde-Berrocal
-
William A. Darrin III
-
Vipul Dixit
-
Samir Doshi
-
Sachin Duggal
-
James C. Felderman
-
Peter F. Frostic
-
Jagadesh V. Gadiyaram
-
Alfred J. Geoffrion III
-
Mark Kieffer
-
Elyta H. Koh
-
Christopher J. Loving
-
Shonyel L. Lyons
-
Christopher C. Mehalic
-
Dennis J. Monahan
-
Betsy M. Moszeter
-
David T. Pearson
-
David Rowley Penberthy
-
William R. Phelps
-
Martin Poteralski
-
Kevin Schaar
-
David M. Schmidle
-
Alexander T. Schwarz
-
Shareef S. Tahboub
-
Thomas D. Tichenor
-
Manoj K. Upreti
-
Nathaniel C. Van Epp
-
Michael J. Wade
-
Joseph P. Wilbert III
-
-
CLASS OF 2012 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Dan Shively, Evan SmithCLASS SECRETARY: Travis Danysh, Sadie WieschoffDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $60,354CLASS PARTICIPATION: 34%-
John D. Adams
-
Geoffrey Allen
-
Matthew A. Alley
-
Emily F. Anthony
-
James F. Barter Jr.
-
Randolph H. Batten
-
Ryan C. Berg
-
Aliaksei Biahun
-
Andrew Blaser
-
A. Keith Bobbitt
-
Geir Atle Bore
-
Justin C. Brenner
-
Katherine Brownson
-
Wade Buick
-
David W. Cahoy
-
Helen P. Cassin
-
Thomas J. Childress IV
-
Astrid L. D'Souza
-
Mevilton M. D'Souza
-
Vineet S. D'Souza
-
Travis Danysh
-
Kathryn Roberts Dinneen
-
Matthew B. Dougherty
-
Jie Du
-
Kimberly Erin Dunn Soviero
-
John S. Falkenberg
-
Ryan W. Fisher
-
Lilia Fusa
-
Bradley J. Gambling
-
Whitney D. Gerkin
-
Matthew Gers
-
Thomas H. Giedgowd
-
Faton Gjuka
-
Jonathan B. Goldberg
-
Lee M. Goldfarb
-
Nancy Guo
-
Charles J. Hajzus
-
Karen Z. Hardwick
-
Jonathan R. Harris
-
Allen G. Harvey
-
Scott M. Headd
-
Rhonda Henderson
-
Layton J. Hill IV
-
Walter Hock
-
William Irwin
-
Scott Jackson
-
William S. Jenkins
-
Kendall Jennings
-
Weijia Jia
-
Theodore B. Jones
-
Jacqueline Wilde Kurdziel
-
Julia Lebreton
-
Peter F. Lee
-
Patrick T. Leitch
-
Hui Lu
-
Kristin S. Luckenbill
-
Anne Knopman Luisi
-
Julia James Lundin
-
John P. Malek
-
Amanda L. Martin
-
Ryan D. McCollum
-
Asifur Rahman Mehedi
-
Eugene T. Millsap IV
-
Hiroyuki Mitsui
-
Douglas R. Monroe
-
Katherine E. Mueller
-
Devin A. Murphy
-
Bryan Nelson
-
Brian U. Nwokedi
-
Daniel Oelsner Lopes
-
Katherine B. Okon
-
Warner G. Queeny
-
Sarah Raymond
-
Timothy Reid
-
Graham Rives
-
Jonathan N. Rothburd
-
Michael J. Saewitz
-
Sara M. Sajadi
-
Daniel T. Shively
-
Semyon Shtulberg
-
Anoop Singh
-
Evan M. Smith
-
Leigh Anna Sodac
-
Shweta Srikanth
-
Caroline S. Stanford
-
Leah D. Stein
-
James M. Stine
-
Michelle Glazer Striowski
-
Susan C. Tang
-
Ilya Teslenko
-
Alexander M. Townsend
-
Christopher S. Vollmond-Carstens
-
Whitman C. Walker
-
Jing An Wang
-
Qi Wang
-
Chad E. Weber
-
Adam B. Weinberg
-
Lily E. West
-
Alexander R. Westra
-
Yi Yang
-
Priyanka Tandon Yeo
-
Wesley I. Yeo
-
-
CLASS OF 2012 EMBA
CLASS AGENT: Ronny Rowell, Chris WoodDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $7,886CLASS PARTICIPATION: 32%-
Harmandeep S. Ahuja
-
David M. Albaugh
-
Pankaj Arora
-
Rose E. Blackburne
-
Walter C. Crenshaw V
-
April Fearnley
-
Kristen R. Lindahl
-
Pietr E. Lindahl
-
Ashutosh S. Mehndiratta
-
Aaron M. Peters
-
Catherine Louise Potter
-
David C. Todd
-
R. Hunter Trumbo
-
Peter L. Vanderloo
-
Catherine Cranton Williams
-
Christopher John DiBiagio Wood
-
-
CLASS OF 2013 MBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Hillary Lewis MurrayREUNION COMMITTEE: Palmer Curdts, Merritt Osborn, Jeff Tang, Jim Thomas, Peter VilkinsDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $28,263REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $55,532CLASS PARTICIPATION: 32%-
Brett A. Annunziato
-
Carolyn D. Austring
-
Joseph Beekman
-
Corey Bergen Bergen
-
Hong F. Bloom
-
John J. Bradley Jr.
-
Lauren P. Branscomb
-
Amanda L. Buckland
-
William B. Burnett
-
Scott C. Caras
-
Nuno M. Carvalho Carepa
-
Christopher Chan
-
Baoluo Cheng
-
John D. Cote
-
Brian R. Cramer
-
Deanna M. de Arango
-
Daniel D. Denchev
-
Bradley C. Doss
-
Laura Durity
-
Michael J. Everard
-
Allison L. Fast
-
Jeffrey M. Flynn
-
Jessica S. Friedman
-
Brian M. Gavron
-
Daniel S. Guarnera
-
Joshua V. Hattem
-
Taylor P. Heaps
-
Reuben I. Hunter
-
Julie A. Langdon
-
Sean D. Lauer
-
Christopher D. LaVine
-
Elisabeth Lim
-
Benjamin Lin
-
Jason R. Macri
-
Christopher J. Maregni
-
Justin J. Mayer
-
Elizabeth McCarthy
-
Taylor Henry Meyer
-
Timothy M. Mister
-
Chase L. Mizelle
-
Alison S. Mosle
-
Hillary Lewis Murray
-
Hana Nah
-
Michael C. Nexsen
-
Takuro Noguchi
-
John C. Parrott III
-
Vincent F. Pelletier-Denise
-
Vasilios Petropoulos
-
Janet Schroeder Pittman
-
Rasmus K. Rasmussen
-
Mark R. Rohde
-
Ramon Romero Gonzalez Llanos
-
Jesse I. Rosenthal
-
Peter M. Sauerwein
-
Keith W. Schellhorn
-
Martin L. Schnider III
-
Andrew R. Shiembob
-
Alice A. Shuford
-
Justin T. Snyder
-
Meaghan K. Sparkman
-
Warren F. Stewart
-
Jeffrey J. Tang
-
James H. Thomas III
-
Nicholas H. Thompson
-
Richard P. Thomsen III
-
Rodman Tilt III
-
Lisa Tirrell
-
Zane C. Ullman
-
Natalie H. Wadsworth
-
Saul Waller
-
Sarah J. Washabaugh
-
Maureen Sperling Watson
-
Courtney Dunlaevy Weihman
-
Lisa Werner
-
Anne Erdman Wernig
-
William F. Wilkins
-
Christin G. Willis
-
Jeffrey M. Willis
-
Elizabeth M. Wurster
-
Xiaoxiao Xiang
-
-
CLASS OF 2013 EMBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Sheri Lucas (Class Agent)REUNION COMMITTEE: Elisabeth Wright (Class Secretary), Madhu Garlanka, Sarah Henneberry, Keith Krut, Josh Newell (Class Secretary), Brian O'QuinnDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $10,376REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $25,411CLASS PARTICIPATION: 37%-
Imran Abbas
-
Kenneth J. Barker
-
Kevin Coyne
-
Brian M. Drinkwine
-
Danica E. Elliott
-
Jocelyn M. Gamble
-
Madhu Garlanka
-
Keith A. Krut
-
Sheri L. Lucas
-
Kathleen C. O'Leary
-
Brian P. O'Quinn
-
Stephen A. Pak
-
Gwen E. Romans
-
Phillip G. Romans
-
Steven D. Sorgenfrei
-
Susan C. Thomas
-
Elisabeth Brennan Wright
-
-
CLASS OF 2013 GEMBA
CLASS SECRETARY: Jeff BirkeyDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $275REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $325CLASS PARTICIPATION: 8%-
Renzo Cuadros
-
-
CLASS OF 2014 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Brandon Guichard, Matt SullivanCLASS SECRETARY: Margot Sakoian, Himanshu SinghDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $62,633CLASS PARTICIPATION: 26%-
Jaime C. Agustines
-
Matthew N. Assad
-
Robert W. Beasley
-
William L. Besash
-
David R. Blackwell III
-
Maria Blackwell
-
Daniel J. Blake
-
Kyrsten L. Brea
-
Jennifer Souers Briggs
-
Jie Cao
-
Kang Cao
-
Jessica Alvarez Casey
-
Chelsea L. Church
-
Michael C. Conroy
-
Peter Crow
-
Stacey A. Cruz
-
Dwight D. Emerine
-
Anna Payne Fife
-
Edward Alexander Fife
-
Brian Scott Gooch
-
Brandon P. Guichard
-
Jennifer A. Hagan
-
Faisal Hassan
-
Kristen M. Hill
-
Megan E. Hyland
-
Jiabin Ji
-
Hans Kicken
-
Kitae Kim
-
Manu Kuppalli
-
Charles E. Land Jr.
-
Jongchan Lee
-
Jeremy I. Levine
-
Robert Warner Lewis
-
Yong Liu
-
Christopher Ryan Loveless
-
Kenan H. Lucas
-
Joshua T. Mallett
-
Michael E. Manson
-
Thomas A. Marshall
-
Catherine E. McDaniel
-
Elizabeth D. McKenna
-
Lauren T. Mendell
-
Benjamin A. Midanek
-
Amanda N. Miller
-
Thomas C. Minoff
-
John S. Molster Jr.
-
Marcos Pereira Morand
-
Benjamin A. Morisseau
-
Peter J. Neems
-
Michael Nieves
-
Maria Welch Nolan
-
Jennifer A. O'Brien
-
Alison C. O'Connor
-
Jonathan C. O'Connor
-
Ashley M. Oost-Lievense
-
Branon C. Painter
-
Jonathan T. Payne
-
John P. Petrofsky
-
Rohan A. Poojara
-
Brandon M. Prather
-
Matthew L. Priest
-
Andrew C. Robertson
-
Ross J. Rosenstein
-
Margot K. Sakoian
-
Allison Czerepak Schroeder
-
Herman F. Schroeder
-
Kenneth F. Schulman
-
Axel M. Starke
-
Sara E. Stuart
-
Shawn A. Sturgeon
-
Matthew D. Sullivan
-
Zheng Sun
-
Michelle R. Callen Uy
-
Paul D. Voorhees
-
Hongwu Wang
-
Nicholas Westra
-
Andrew A. Winston
-
Chong Xu
-
William R. Yates
-
Emily M. Yee
-
Peter G. Zaroulis
-
Ying Zhang
-
-
CLASS OF 2014 EMBA
CLASS SECRETARY: Maury DentonDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $11,450CLASS PARTICIPATION: 14%-
Donald Auerbach
-
Lauren Tipton Conroy
-
Mark M. Coster
-
Ann P. Henry
-
Gregory W. Hermandorfer
-
Diana L. Jeffery
-
Douglas R. Lebda
-
Kristine M. Pelletier
-
-
CLASS OF 2014 GEMBA
CLASS AGENT: Stephanie ScuderiCLASS SECRETARY: Cozy Bailey, Jordan SorkinDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $1,400CLASS PARTICIPATION: 11%-
Julius C. DeSilva
-
Masanori Uzawa
-
Oliver Weiss
-
-
CLASS OF 2015 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Carter Harris, Joakim NilsenCLASS SECRETARY: Sonja Pedersen Green, Archana RaoDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $55,346CLASS PARTICIPATION: 21%-
Jeffrey S. Allen
-
Joyce L. Arcangeli
-
Edward G. R. Bennett Jr.
-
Douglas S. Bobrow
-
Erica R. Breese
-
Emily K. Campofranco
-
Edward J. Casey III
-
Edison A. Castaneda
-
Patrick F. Cunningham
-
Adam R. D'Luzansky
-
Heidi L. Davies
-
Christopher C. Donahue
-
Alison Aguero Dooley
-
Jessica A. Fay
-
Andrew H. Fowler
-
M. Pearson French
-
Michael W. Gessner
-
Mingbing Han
-
John Samuel Hartman II
-
Masato Hattori
-
Ryan T. Havermann
-
Gen A. Izutsu
-
James J. Judge
-
Elizabeth A. Kidder
-
Hilary Langer
-
Lindsay A. Luke
-
Xiayun Mao
-
Denis Markov
-
Terence F. McGuirk III
-
Scott F. Meadows
-
Annie H. Medaglia
-
Yiqing Miao
-
Cain David Montgomery
-
Edward J. Naughton
-
Nam H. Nguyen
-
Joakim B. Nilsen
-
Philip K. O'Bannon
-
Lynn D. Ozier
-
Sonja E. Pedersen-Green
-
John Thomas Pruitt
-
Kyle W. Quearry
-
Ann C. Redpath
-
Lee J. Robertson
-
Brittany D. Roy
-
Hunter Samuel Schloss
-
Randy J. Sinclair
-
Henry F. Skelsey Jr.
-
Susan O'Neill Skelsey
-
Rafe Steinhauer
-
Emily Claire Stovicek
-
Matthew R. Thames
-
Ana M. Thomas
-
George K. Thompson
-
Elliott P. Tinnes
-
Elizabeth B. Tual
-
Zachary G. Upcheshaw
-
Thomas Boushall Valentine Jr.
-
David Lawson Waldman
-
Christopher J. Williams
-
Baker H. Woods
-
Glen Ye
-
Collin W. Young
-
-
CLASS OF 2015 EMBA
CLASS AGENT: Colin WinterCLASS SECRETARY: Jenn ScheurichDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $50CLASS PARTICIPATION: 17%-
Firas J. Al-Barzinji
-
Mark M. Allenbach
-
Philip J. Fischer
-
Peter J. Fox
-
Corey W. McLellan
-
Margaret Grundy Noland
-
Christopher Todd Rehberger
-
Joshua G. Stegall
-
Bradley S. Uhl
-
Brian A. Welsh
-
Colin Matthew Winter
-
-
CLASS OF 2015 GEMBA
CLASS AGENT: Stephen TavaresDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $394CLASS PARTICIPATION: 7%-
Peter T. Courtney
-
Jason G. Harris
-
-
CLASS OF 2016 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Allen Feng, Erika Kain, Pete Morgan, Mike SturmCLASS SECRETARY: Adrienne Brewbaker, Kelly Gerhardt, Saranya SundararajanDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $39,671CLASS PARTICIPATION: 15%-
Amy E. Appleby
-
Spencer Edward Bush
-
Kayla Ann Cartwright
-
Emma K. Causey
-
Samuel Joshua Chen
-
Andrew Nicholas Chima
-
Henry William Coogan III
-
Sarah Roy Coogan
-
Francis Joseph Coughlin III
-
Charlton Desaussure
-
Yaodi Fan
-
Jennifer A. Feigert
-
Neil Vino Ferrini
-
Michael John Frank
-
Alexander Todd Fuller
-
Angenette Meaney Gerber
-
Andrew S. Gibson
-
Leticia Grijo Ramos
-
Zhe Guo
-
David A. Haddock
-
Griffin Hammill Humphreys
-
Melissa C. Jenkins
-
Emily Rachel Karp
-
Tracy Elizabeth Larsen
-
Joy Marie Leaman
-
Xuhe Li
-
Siyu Liu
-
Peter G. Morgan
-
Trenton James Murphey
-
Justin Maxwell Potter
-
Craig Josef Prager
-
Christiaan G. Rasmussen
-
Nicholas James Rossi
-
Karl C. Schilling
-
Taylor Lee Shaw
-
Sarah Elizabeth Sherman
-
Adam N. Silver
-
Gregory Stephen Suellentrop
-
Raphael Patrick Swann
-
Lydia Yao Tang
-
Jane E. Trost
-
Megan K. Vorland
-
Kathleen Erin Waesche
-
Yin Wang
-
Zhiyuan Wang
-
Chunwei Xu
-
-
CLASS OF 2016 EMBA
CLASS AGENT: Corey Feist, Brendan Miniter, Generra PeckCLASS SECRETARY: Liz Goldstein, Jessica PearsonDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $14,612CLASS PARTICIPATION: 26%-
Brian Christopher Alas
-
Jared L. Brown
-
J. Corey Feist
-
Elizabeth Goldstein
-
Rachel Melando Halsey
-
Sean Michael Kelley
-
Brendan Shane Miniter
-
Tiffani Chantelle Moore
-
Christopher David Newman
-
Ruey Alton Newsom
-
Michael Thomas Paradis
-
Jessica Ann Pearson
-
Joseph Charles Rutte
-
Michael A. Salamoun
-
Adam Hale Sims
-
-
CLASS OF 2016 GEMBA
CLASS AGENT: Jorge Rodriguez JuarbeCLASS SECRETARY: David MarunaDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $1,217CLASS PARTICIPATION: 18%-
Alan Deleon Alegado
-
Gerelyn Ann Henry
-
Jorge Rodriguez Juarbe
-
Rylynn A. Stoner
-
Matthew Brian Wheeler
-
-
CLASS OF 2017 MBA
CLASS AGENT: I.S. Dunklin, Maureen Keegan, Huddie WilliamsCLASS SECRETARY: Gabe Legendy, Amy MenendezDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $54,248CLASS PARTICIPATION: 20%-
Rohan Batra
-
Blair Charlotte Belling
-
Christopher Eugene Blankenship
-
Adam C. Branham
-
Matthew Dalton Breen
-
Timothy D. Brookins
-
Alexander Williamson Bruner
-
Patrick Michael Bugas
-
Andrew Reuben Carter
-
Maria L. Chima
-
Jared Byron Currier
-
Andrew Nicholas Donnantuono
-
Madeline Dubner
-
Robert Reginaldo Duggan
-
Justin A. Edmondson
-
Neil Ian Fanaroff
-
Elizabeth Feidler
-
Jimmy A. Figueroa
-
James Patrick Finnerty
-
Patrick Graham Forrester Jr.
-
Paulo Roberto Froes Fassina
-
Maggie Gray
-
Jonathan Grushkin
-
Yin He
-
Ning Kang
-
Maureen E. Keegan
-
Sasha Yvette Kelemen
-
Eric S. Kinsey
-
Stanley Francesco Kovak
-
Stanley John Kraska III
-
Nicholas Edward Ksiazek
-
Gabriel R. Legendy
-
Charles Rollin Levergood
-
Thomas G. Light
-
Ling Long
-
Helen Marks
-
Philip Bernt Marsel
-
Stuart Randolph Marth
-
Lauren Bowden Matteson
-
James Lloyd Matthews
-
Katherine S. Matthews
-
Catherine Dianne Melsheimer
-
Benjamin Todd Meltzer
-
Amy Brubaker Menendez
-
John Randolph Miles
-
Landon C. Moore
-
James Davis Morris Jr.
-
Katherine White O'Riordan
-
Christen L. Orndorff
-
Tessa Marie Pals
-
James Quinton Patton
-
John Tucker Petroff
-
Robert Warwick Powers III
-
Robert M. Sanders
-
Daniel Steward Savage
-
Linden Elizabeth Soule Schult
-
Kirsten Schwab
-
Akhil R. Sharath
-
R. Ware Smalley III
-
Christopher Wyatt Somogyi
-
Bingley Barker Squire
-
Molly Duncan Squire
-
William S. Stettinius
-
Siyuan Sun
-
Arturo F. Urueta Molina
-
Laura Wilson
-
-
CLASS OF 2017 EMBA
CLASS AGENT: Lewis Nelson, Casey SteffanCLASS SECRETARY: Jana Maas, Nathan UldricksDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $7,725CLASS PARTICIPATION: 36%-
Margot R. Bunn
-
Glenn E. Cann
-
Lisa H. Cannell
-
John H. Chase
-
James J. Chung Jr.
-
Rodney B. Clemente
-
Paul M. Conboy
-
Jonathon-Robert L. Cope
-
H. Joseph Easter IV
-
Elisa Farr
-
Michael G. Fox
-
Christian N. Haugen
-
Christopher D. Lundin
-
Jana Louise Maas
-
Juan C. Navarrete
-
Charles E. Poston Jr.
-
Casey K. Steffan
-
Jessica M. Streufert
-
Cynthia J. Tahija
-
Matthew R. Walsh Jr.
-
-
CLASS OF 2017 GEMBA
CLASS AGENT: Teresa BoucasCLASS SECRETARY: Amanda FoxDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $8,351CLASS PARTICIPATION: 29%-
Maria T. Boucas
-
Edward S. Carden
-
Amanda J. Fox
-
Janeth G. Gomez Gualdron
-
Michael W. Meredith
-
Jason T. Newby
-
Oksana Polonskaya
-
Katherine Stets
-
-
CLASS OF 2018 MBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Kyle Collins (Class Agent)REUNION COMMITTEE: Collin Bauer (Class Secretary), Jared Colton, Mick Denner, Lauren Hansen (Class Secretary), Elizabeth Hooper, Tyler Kirchoff, Sam Kramer, Ilja Orre, Kali Samuel (Class Secretary), Isaac Tipton, Jarrett WalkerDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $30,068REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $53,925CLASS PARTICIPATION: 28%-
Whitney Alexander Abraham
-
Katherine Atchison
-
Ben Reed Barton Jr.
-
David Baum
-
Ross Kochman Brondfield
-
William Gillespie Buchanan
-
Praneeth Burra Venkata Lakshminara
-
Allison E. Cano
-
Johnny Cao
-
Leadi Cole
-
Kyle Patrick Collins
-
Nenna Akpaete Culliver
-
Parks Hewitt Daniel
-
Elizabeth Frame de Saint Phalle
-
Kelly Clark Denner
-
Michael Alexander Denner
-
Zubin Makrand Desai
-
Kareem M. El-Gohary
-
Leigh Elizabeth Feldmann
-
Kathryn Meade Fox
-
Sarah S. Freeman
-
Alan Goodyear
-
Marjorie E. Greenhalgh
-
Jamal Halepota
-
Michelle L. Hammer
-
Kathleen Best Hardy
-
Elizabeth Steger Hayes
-
Ryan Augustus Hennessee
-
Alexander J. Hoffarth
-
Paige C. Hurlbut
-
Alexander Ivanov
-
Ariel Katz
-
John Patrick Kelly
-
Tyler David Kirchoff
-
Alexander J. Koes
-
Katharine Gifford Lally
-
Thomas MacDowall Levin
-
Omri Margalit
-
Kyle Lee Mayo
-
Katherine Ann McFarland
-
Lucia Savage McWilliams
-
Anisa McCree Mechler
-
Steven Henry Menendez
-
Juan A. Morales
-
Andrew More
-
Chandralekha Motati
-
A. Ryan Mustain
-
Marcus William Nelson
-
Margaret B. Nexsen
-
Mikhalina Novikava
-
Samidh Pareek
-
Timothy Conrick Prey
-
Arvind Rachamadugu
-
Aravind Raghunath
-
Mathew Anselmi Reiss
-
Anthony C. Roberts
-
Zachary M. Ruchman
-
Arun Shankar
-
Nikhil Shyamsunder Shetty
-
Natalie P. Smith
-
Elizabeth Leonard Stinson
-
Kelly V. Sullivan
-
Meghana Sundaresan
-
Isaac Abrahamzon Tipton
-
Theresa A. Tratensek
-
Brandt Henson Walker
-
Jarrett M. Walker
-
Collin David Weber
-
Helen Catherine Wittpenn
-
James Daniel Wittpenn
-
-
CLASS OF 2018 EMBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Brian Kohler, Chris Schenkkan (Class Secretary)REUNION COMMITTEE: Tony Capra (Class Agent), Reid Lathan, Sean Spence, Daniel SpillerDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $12,415REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $34,990CLASS PARTICIPATION: 23%-
Meredith P. Aronson
-
Kellen Ball
-
Anthony Capra
-
Antoine Edward Cobb
-
Jessica Cummings
-
Matthew David Dettman
-
Adam Sherwood Doyle
-
Courtney Elizabeth Doyle
-
Jaime R. Falquez Varas
-
Haritha Ghatam
-
Brian Scott Kohler
-
Julie Ann Zelnick Lasseter
-
Reid Alexander Lathan
-
Casey Amanda McCarthy
-
M. Andrew McLain Jr.
-
Mariana Oliveira P. Amaral Santos
-
Amber Leigh Ott
-
Laura Marie Pettus
-
Michael Tyson Rudolph
-
Christopher Maurice Schenkkan
-
Sean Spence
-
Kristina Stepanek
-
James Allen Turbeville
-
Matthew D. Williamson
-
Ery Rinaldi Zaidir
-
-
CLASS OF 2019 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Mary Julia Keller, Jennifer Rose ValentineCLASS SECRETARY: Peggy BermelDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $26,986CLASS PARTICIPATION: 25%-
Kwaku Adjei-Frimpong
-
Rahul Anand
-
Austin James Baker
-
Margaret Mary Bermel
-
James Alexander Birks
-
Abney Saunders Boxley IV
-
Michael Montgomery Brophy
-
Claire Carleton Brown
-
John C. Callaway
-
Rafael Capelozza Mazzon
-
Ryan Hale Claxton
-
Darren A. Constantine
-
Ashley Melissa Cromwell
-
Devon Daly
-
Franklyn Georges Darnis
-
Tyler Russell DeWitt
-
Yunge Du
-
Liam H. Duffy
-
William B. Easton
-
Liyang Fang
-
Michael Muyun Feng
-
Nicholas Edmunds Frank
-
Daniel Garnier Ventura
-
Jordan Gates
-
Daniel V. Getachew-Smith II
-
Thomas Nelson Gonzalez
-
Caroline C. Gottwald
-
Joseph Russell Greer
-
Grace E. Gummeson
-
Hillary G. Hardy
-
Lingjie Huang
-
Stephen W. Jervis
-
Amanda Lane Joseph
-
Mary Julia Keller
-
Michael Lawrence Kellett
-
Ann Morgan Kelly
-
Nutthasij Klewpatinontha
-
Margaret McClellan Lanphier
-
Hye Bin Lee
-
Asong A Lebang Lekeaka
-
Ki Shui Liao
-
Grant Nelson Lischick
-
Christina Susan Ludovici
-
Scott Hampton Lusk
-
Anne Goss Madeira
-
Elizabeth Duey Malchione
-
Andrew Scott Manuel
-
Justin Daniel Masters
-
Anne Kind McKenna
-
Elizabeth Stuart McMann
-
Alice Southworth Melton
-
Michael Owen Owen Miller
-
Sophia Nosseir
-
Colleen Oberg
-
Ricardo Perusquia Jr.
-
Kristen Lea Podwika
-
Thomas Patrick Regan
-
Colin H. Rice
-
Katie Cullen Roche
-
Caroline Rose
-
Kyle Stevenson Rose
-
Caroline Sinton Rubin
-
Salome Saliashvili
-
Nickolas Alexander Seach
-
Courtenay Selden
-
Ryan D. Smith
-
Jacqueline Marie Snell
-
Lingyi Sun
-
Wenda Sun
-
Peter R. Taylor Jr.
-
Isabel Margaret Tuz
-
Kelsey Underwood
-
Caitlyn Nicole Unsworth
-
Jennifer Rose Valentine
-
Kaarvannan Thiru Valluvan
-
Alana Beatrice Sullivan Wall
-
Allison Marie Yarborough
-
Ye Yuan
-
-
CLASS OF 2019 EMBA
CLASS AGENT: David Black, Amanda RichardsonCLASS SECRETARY: Terrell Fuller, Charlotte GageDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $4,236CLASS PARTICIPATION: 14%-
Keith Howard Austin Jr.
-
David Vincent Bellis
-
Leonard Calvert IV
-
Jenna Crewe Daniel
-
Vincent R. DiResta
-
Scott B. Dudley
-
Christopher John Flock
-
Catherine Terrell Fuller
-
Claude Jacques Guinchard III
-
Andrew Scott Henderson
-
Shristi Singh Kauffman
-
Frederick William Kemph
-
Sean Sullivan Kumar
-
Meeghan Elizabeth Polcha
-
Amanda L. Richardson
-
Jason Robert Smith
-
-
CLASS OF 2020 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Damion Joseph, Max Linden, Ravi Kesav Srinivas Pidikiti, Morolake Thompson, Dalton WernerCLASS SECRETARY: Jordan HartDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $24,216CLASS PARTICIPATION: 15%-
Jose Miguel Amenabar Ovalle
-
Lacy Dorothea Bedol
-
Andrew Miller Bonds
-
Isabel Moritz Brodsky
-
Natalie Murchison Dudhat
-
Owen Baughman Fry
-
Rachel Gazzerro
-
Juntao Ge
-
Seymour Parker Gilbert III
-
Jordan Campbell Hart
-
James E. Henderson II
-
Madeleine Elisabeth Vige Hicks
-
Helal Ismail
-
Grace E. Jackson
-
Edner Damion Joseph Jr.
-
Stephen Gregory Joy Jr.
-
Brooks Michael Jung
-
Mary Bridget Kane
-
Nicholas Lyman Kordonowy
-
Bevin Elizabeth Landry
-
Harrison Michael Lands
-
Meghan Lyons Mahoney
-
Stuart Jay Mahoney
-
Aman Malik
-
Shannon M. McDonald
-
Adam Miller
-
Andrew Donald Pettit
-
Ravi Kesav Srinivas Pidikiti
-
Javier J. Pluta
-
Pengheng Ren
-
Chawit Rochanakit
-
Clarke Emmett Ryan
-
Antonio Rodrigo Periquet Salud
-
Guy Andrew Schwartz
-
Sara Shannon
-
Taylor Anne Shepard
-
Le Michael Song
-
Natalie Russell Stoll
-
Courtney Anne Tamm
-
Duoning Wang
-
Dalton Werner
-
Carson Harvey Willoughby
-
Cristina Isabel Wong-Nomura
-
Kyle Wyper
-
Michael Allan Yeldell
-
Wei Zhou
-
Eric C. Zishka
-
-
CLASS OF 2020 EMBA
CLASS AGENT: Thomas Duffy, David Haycock, Kirk Kloeppel, Paul Kohnstamm, William Maloni, Richard Packer, Roger WielandCLASS SECRETARY: Karen HennebergerDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $5,800CLASS PARTICIPATION: 10%-
Christopher Edward Brown
-
Anna Wilson Christen
-
Natalie Marissa Cucchiara
-
Karen O. Henneberger
-
James Michael Jarvis Jr.
-
Geoffrey Kenawell
-
Kirk Matthew Kloeppel
-
Amy Glazier Kohnstamm
-
Paul Willard Kohnstamm
-
Benjamin Arrison Koppenheffer
-
Jonas Porcar Ferrer
-
Erin C. Tollini
-
-
CLASS OF 2021 MBA
CLASS AGENT: Megan McGeeCLASS SECRETARY: John PalmerDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $8,645CLASS PARTICIPATION: 10%-
Michael Bojanski
-
Matthew Edward Brown
-
Gregory Brian Cichocki
-
Harrison Garner Croll
-
Daniel R. Dickey
-
Sofia Eckrich
-
Matthew James Filosa
-
Samantha Brennan Firstenberg
-
Alexander G. Goot
-
Miranda A. Grueiro
-
Philip T. Gurney
-
Michael Cobey Kelland
-
Zarina Khan
-
Ryan McDonald Kuhn
-
Devin A. Lert
-
Henrique Carneiro Lopes
-
Stephen M. Mann
-
Willem Stewart Maritz
-
John Richard McDermott
-
Megan C. McGee
-
Cooper Wilson Mead
-
Vincent Joseph Mendola
-
Scott Forsyth Mickey
-
Francis Joseph Musella
-
Shockley Nunnery
-
Catherine S. Ryan
-
Kevin Phillip Schoelzel
-
William Lyle Shepherdson
-
Luke Jeffrey Stephens
-
Stephanie Wu Tse
-
Colby Crane Woeltz
-
Bingqing Zhong
-
-
CLASS OF 2021 EMBA
CLASS AGENT: Amanda MichettiDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $2,725CLASS PARTICIPATION: 10%-
Danny Tarek Abdeen
-
Jon Michael Carlini
-
Stephanie Woods Dhue
-
Dominique Martine Dunford
-
Tanveer Gaibi
-
Barry Joel Hartzberg
-
Justin Hicks
-
John Milton LaBarge III
-
Gregory L. Morris
-
Kurt Walker Perhach
-
Scott Eric Sorenson
-
David Sweeney
-
Samuel Herrington Taft
-
Bryan Richard Takvorian
-
Emily M. Thornton
-
-
CLASS OF 2022 MBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Will Kelly, Mary Winston Richardson, Adam Sadiq, Amanda WearDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $42,335REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $56,364CLASS PARTICIPATION: 45%-
Kathryn Elizabeth Allen
-
Kyle Thomas Allen
-
Eliza Hannah Appleton
-
Clare Perkins Ashforth
-
Nicole Teresa Milvia Bake
-
William F. Baldwin
-
Simón Ibáñez Bejarano
-
Edward James Bell
-
Gabriella Belmarez
-
Roberto Pallares Bilton
-
Mary Elizabeth Wales Blankenship
-
Frederick William Blickle IV
-
Lauren Diane Bookstaver
-
Lindsay Diane Bralower
-
Beth Lynne Bravo
-
Andrew Russell Bridges
-
Ian Edward Chester Britton
-
Mark Donovan Bugas
-
Jennifer Lynn Bundy
-
Lyndsay Anne Burke
-
Courtney Melissa Byer
-
Meghan Elizabeth Cabell
-
Eduardo J. Pereira Candanedo
-
Harrison R. Clement
-
Bridget Therese Coburn
-
Patrick J. Corbett
-
Sean Timothy Crane
-
Ryan G. Crawford
-
Jose Tomas Barriga Cruzat
-
Caroline Patricia Davis
-
Natasha Dickey
-
Kelly Marie Dulin
-
Esther Festus Edoho
-
Rachel Madeline Edwards
-
Caroline Grace Ey
-
Hudson McDavid Farren
-
Patrick Thomas Fasano
-
Ryan Fishel
-
Andit Fleitas
-
Cody Fox
-
Stephen Todd Frankiewicz
-
Virginia Claire Frantz
-
Haley Elizabeth Funger
-
Douglas Vanmeter Gabbert
-
Edward Andrew Gardella
-
Benjamin Russell Glade
-
Adam Benjamin Gordon
-
Bradley Ryan Gordon
-
Eduardo Siqueira Rocha Gouvea
-
Geoffrey Martin Hansen
-
Yuhang He
-
Keyana Hemyari
-
Agustin V. Hernandez
-
William Patterson Herrin
-
Heather Brask Hoffman
-
Grace Hucek
-
Eric Sawyer Hughes
-
Friedrich Nikolaus Jacobs
-
Shannon Nicole Jewett
-
Karishma Tamarappally John
-
Brett Michael Johnson
-
David Christopher Junta
-
John Andrew Kandarian
-
Julia Michelle Karnaze
-
William Higginson Kelly
-
Bilwa Aniruddha Khekale
-
Jungae Jessica Kim-Schmid
-
Kerrin Kinnear
-
Steven Karl Kirsch
-
Carolyn Ann Koenig
-
Philip Nesbitt Krebs
-
Andrew Reid Kurzweil
-
Johnathan Barton Lamb
-
Manyi Lei
-
Jared Benjamin Lenner
-
Michael Christopher Levantino
-
Emmanuel Benigno Carmelo Lede Lim
-
Blaine Edward Loos
-
Stanley Lu
-
Katherine Allen Mandel
-
Fernando Matsuzaki
-
Sean J. McAuliffe
-
John Thomas McCabe Jr.
-
Alana Marie McCarthy
-
Ryan McCarthy
-
Amy Elizabeth McCaughey
-
Samuel Hampton McClenney
-
John Thomas McDonough
-
Max E. McHale
-
Jacob Alexander Meegan
-
Katarina Isabelle Mejean
-
Crystal A. Mendez
-
Mili Mittal
-
Kristen L. Mlynczak
-
Juan Martin Montiel
-
Nathaniel William Morgan
-
Beau Chandler Muniz
-
Kevin Bennett Murray
-
Samantha Clare Newby
-
Paul Jay Niedfeldt
-
Nicholas Isao Ochi
-
George Sperry Ordway
-
Gretchen L. Pace
-
Charles Collett Patton Jr.
-
Brett F. Pearce
-
Drew Pearson
-
Richard Peterson III
-
Henry B. Pflager
-
Kevin Qian
-
Swaroop Rao
-
Melissa Ann Rice
-
Mary Winston Richardson
-
Rafael Joaquin Rivera
-
Jason Stuart Robart
-
Margaret G. Rose
-
David Rosenstock
-
Andrew Steele Rowland
-
Alexandra Joy Ruark
-
Syed Adam Sadiq
-
Leighton Schnedler
-
Katrina Schwab
-
Stephen Alexander Severino
-
Denis Francisco Somoza
-
In Seung Song
-
Cory Phillip Spera
-
Mary Lorraine Swan
-
Eric Alan Swenson
-
James Michael Travis
-
Justin R. Trinidad
-
Chukwudi Charles Udenze
-
Joshua Daniel Union
-
Nicholas R. Van Schaijik
-
McKenzie M. Walker
-
Jianming Wang
-
Amanda Wear
-
Brandon Donald Weber
-
Meghan Ryan Wheeler
-
Charles Walker White
-
Dana White
-
Benjamin David Willner
-
Hannah Louise Wilson
-
Timothy C. Wilson
-
Lauren Wippman
-
Megan G. Wolf
-
Marc Andrew Youngentob
-
Yuncong Yu
-
Kacy Yuhas
-
Taylor Marie Zaytoun
-
Sizhe Zhou
-
-
CLASS OF 2022 EMBA
REUNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE: Stephen Beaudoin, Will Payne, Michelle Turek CobbDARDEN ANNUAL FUND TOTAL: $23,783REUNION GIVING TOTAL: $293,541CLASS PARTICIPATION: 43%-
Derek Bernard Allen
-
Michelle L. Amato
-
Christopher John Blake
-
Marshall Thomas Boyd
-
Stephen Clagett Jr.
-
Julie Kathleen Clark
-
Michelle Turek Cobb
-
Jane Claire Eilbacher
-
Kyle Thomas Endyke
-
William Ellis Fastenau
-
Catherine Caroline Flint
-
Samantha R. Fox
-
Daniel Richard Fuhrman
-
Benjamin David Gitis
-
Katherine G. Gordon
-
Kathleen Kiernan Harnden
-
James T. Hoffman
-
Matthew Brett Hurley
-
Robert Beckworth Inman
-
Michael Aaron Jacobson
-
Kortney Karee Johnson
-
Susanna Klein
-
Pragnya Rashmi Lenka
-
Tova Daniella Levy
-
Sarah Grace Lihan
-
Ann Michelle Ulvin Lowe
-
Harry Collins Marshall Jr.
-
Elizabeth O'Brien Mathews
-
Sean McMillin
-
Robert Lawrence McMurtry
-
Abram Craddock McWane III
-
Ross A. Meglathery
-
Rexwell Leon Minnis
-
Michael D. Nelson
-
Kelly Gorden O'Connell
-
Stephen Llewellyn O'Dell
-
Keith William O'Donnell
-
William H. Payne II
-
Marina Peddy
-
Tyler Perkins
-
Matthew Petersen
-
Margaret Meredith Platner
-
Sarah Ashley Powell
-
Omkar Pradeep Ranade
-
John Rutherford Richey
-
Sarah Carter Ross
-
James William David Searles
-
Jonathan Simon
-
Catriona Maida Stadtler-Ayer
-
Cyrus S. Sussman
-
Jeffrey James Trezza
-
Emily Jane Vernamonti
-
Nichole Marie Villanueva
-
Noelle Elizabeth Voges
-
Keith D. Wilson
-
Helen Yao
-
-
Faculty & Staff
-
Yiorgos Allayanis
-
Mary Katherine Barbour
-
Allie Barth
-
Scott C. Beardsley
-
Alan R. Beckenstein
-
Lyndsey L. Brown
-
Dick Brownlee
-
David Buie-Moltz
-
Joseph B. Burton
-
Jennifer B. Coleman
-
Pandu Seta Danurdara
-
Martin N. Davidson
-
Gina Demattia
-
Richard B. Evans
-
Janis Freeland
-
Joe Gehling
-
Yael Grushka-Cockayne
-
Samantha Hartog
-
Tira B. Hightower
-
Carter Hoerr
-
Wendy A. Huber
-
Marc Johnson
-
Leonard L. Leiser II
-
Michael J. Lenox
-
Jeanne M. Liedtka
-
Agatha Malina
-
Kimberly J. McKean
-
Jeffrey R. McNish
-
Jose Mendoza
-
Kristen E. Messina
-
Carolyn S. Miles
-
Martha A. Miller
-
Sally S. Moore
-
Brad Neathery
-
Jennifer Claire Oliver
-
Elizabeth Anne Powell
-
Vivian Riefberg
-
Saras D. Sarasvathy
-
William Sawyer
-
William W. Sihler
-
Nick Skriloff
-
Laura M. Stamp
-
Isaac Stephenraj
-
Melissa Thomas-Hunt
-
Sankaran Venkataraman
-
Derry V. Wade
-
Christian P. West
-
Ashley McDaniel Williams
-
Whitney Hanlin Wilson
-
-
Other Contributors
Contributions made by non-MBA graduates, students, parents and friends.
-
Bliss Buford Abbot
-
Daniel Abdun-Nabi
-
Janet E. Addalia
-
Jeffri K. Adkins
-
Tiffany Smith Alexander
-
John A. Anthony
-
James Wilbur Atchison
-
Oluwatoyin Funmilayo Ayodele
-
Haoding Bai
-
Rose Rita Barry
-
Jane Parke Batten
-
Amanda Joy Baxter
-
Jeffrey Bazydlo
-
Christine Benson
-
Dorothy Jo Bewley
-
Luke Birdsong
-
Israel Bordainick
-
Susan Perkins Botsford
-
Colleen Brickley
-
Alice Cary Brown
-
George Hurley Brown
-
Kristen P. Brown
-
Barbara M. Bruner
-
Diane M. Burgess
-
Sharath Shashidhar Byakod
-
Connie Parker Byers
-
Jamie S. Campbell
-
Claire M. Cappio
-
Charmaine A. Carty
-
Susan Catherwood
-
Zhongwei Chen
-
Arthur Clark
-
Jeffrey L. Clark
-
Dawna Clarke
-
Michelle N. Clayton
-
Leidy Cooksey
-
Sarah Corcoran
-
Christine Anne Cote
-
Charlotte Joyce Cox
-
Ryan Spencer Cox
-
Jimmie Keith Crowder
-
William D. Dahling Jr.
-
Juliet King Daum
-
Eugene Terry Dennis III
-
Barbara Dickison
-
Aaron Diefenthaler
-
Elizabeth D. Dinwiddie
-
Diana Lady Dougan
-
Edward Jay Downs
-
Thierry Johnson Drapanas
-
Debra Earley
-
Martha Pollard Easton
-
Jennifer Baker Edwards
-
Benjamin Esty
-
Laura B. Faile
-
Nancy Fichthorn
-
Suzanne Franco
-
Sterling C. Franklin
-
Mary Garris
-
Constance Geraniotis
-
Michaeleen J. Gosnell
-
Emily Gower
-
Robert E. Graham
-
Peter Clark Gram
-
Francel Coleman Gray
-
Matthew Scott Gray
-
Karen Oakes Green
-
Jennifer Adamson Gross
-
Susan Voigt Gummeson
-
Susan L. Halle
-
Emily L. Harper
-
Nancy B. Harrell
-
Leonne Harris
-
Claudia F. Heath
-
Dave Heimbach
-
Edy C. Henriquez
-
Jocelyn Herman
-
Mia Hermann
-
Sarah G. Herring
-
Anna L. Hitcher
-
Helen Hong
-
Alison S. Houser
-
Marie P. W. Howard
-
Stephanie Q. Howard
-
Jason Hsu
-
Naftali Israel
-
Samuel Barrett Jackson
-
Saumil Jariwala
-
Linda Jenkins
-
Dearing Ward Johns
-
David C. Johnson
-
David J. Johnson Jr.
-
William Jones
-
Patricia L. Judge
-
Christine R. Keegan
-
Joan A. Keegan
-
Kevin J. Keegan
-
Mary J. Kehoe
-
Sean Erick Kelly
-
Richard Josiah Kent Jr.
-
William C. Killgallon
-
Joyce Lacy
-
Keith Landon
-
Christian C. Lewis
-
David Sayers Lightbourn
-
Catherine A. Lindqvist
-
Ivy Lustig
-
Brendan Magee
-
Julia D. Mahoney
-
Melanie Manary
-
Carl Anthony Mangine
-
Mitzi Marsh
-
Randee Massey
-
Rebecca C. Massey
-
Michael McFarlane
-
Ann G. McKinney
-
Martha B. McManamy
-
Alexander H. Mears
-
Raymond T. Michelini
-
Thomas L. Milan
-
Raleigh C. Minor
-
Larry E. Moore
-
Donald E. Morel Jr.
-
Marilyn L. Moses
-
N. R. Narayana Murthy
-
Andrew Noble
-
Bennie Harold Nunnally Jr.
-
Brian O'Connor
-
Eriye Onagoruwa
-
Vineet Pahuja
-
Sara Anne T. Parham
-
Kathryn B. Parker
-
Molly Hill Patten
-
Anne S. Petty
-
Christopher Piacentini
-
Charles Evans Poston
-
Patricia Puglisi
-
Corley Hopkins Raileanu
-
Andrea Ramirez
-
Katherine Duff Rines
-
Caroline B. Rodgers
-
Katherine Rogers
-
Marilyn Rosen
-
Will Rotch
-
Pamela Rothka
-
Estate Of Frank M. Sands
-
Nicholas P. Sargen
-
Catherine Elizabeth Scavello
-
Emily S. Schenck
-
Peter F. Schlegel
-
Kelcie Schofield
-
Rosalind B. Sell
-
Jannene L. Shannon
-
Matthew David Shapiro
-
Shicong Sheng
-
Lauren Shepard
-
Katrina F. Sherrerd
-
Alice H. Siegel
-
Norman S. Siegel
-
James A. Sinclair
-
Dag Skattum
-
Tina B. Small
-
Andrew M. Smith
-
Colin Scott Gribble Smith
-
Phyllis J. Smith
-
Elizabeth Spotts
-
Estate Of Allan Staats
-
Stamps Foundation
-
Jason Stein
-
Barbara J. Stone
-
Jennifer O. Styslinger
-
Mark J. Styslinger
-
Sarasa Subramony
-
Jana Tessler
-
Morton G. Thalhimer Jr.
-
Sam Thompson
-
Porter Thomsen
-
Melissa Turning
-
Gina Ughetta
-
Pauline Mason Ukrop
-
Anne B. Valentine
-
Cynthia A. van Eck
-
Amy Vest
-
Cristal H. Waldrop
-
Rui Wang
-
Daniel Ward
-
Katura W. Weatherspoon
-
Peter K. Webb
-
Joy S. Willey
-
Joseph Edward Williamson
-
Ning Xu
-
William Glenn Yarborough Jr.
-
Ashley Cahill Zoeller
-